Bus Abaetetuba to Rosário and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Rosário to Abaetetuba and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,746 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Abaetetuba to Rosário

Cheapest Bus$18.79
Fastest Bus12h 3m
Earliest Bus6:30 PM
Latest Bus8:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance330.6 miles
Bus CompaniesRoderotas, Rotas do Triângulo, Rápido Marajó, Viação Jamjoy, Guichê Virtual
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Abaetetuba to Rosário. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Abaetetuba and Rosário as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/09
07/10
07/11
07/12
  • Roderotas
    7:00 PM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    Duration 15h 26m
    10:26 AM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    from$18.79
  • Rotas do Triângulo
    7:00 PM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    Duration 15h 26m
    10:26 AM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    from$18.79
  • Rápido Marajó
    8:00 PM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    Duration 12h 3m
    8:03 AM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    from$18.82
  • Viação Jamjoy
    6:30 PM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    Duration 13h 50m
    8:20 AM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    from$20.48
  • Guichê Virtual
    6:30 PM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    Duration 19h 30m
    2:00 PM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    from$23.12
  • Viação Jamjoy
    6:31 PM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    Duration 13h 50m
    8:21 AM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    from$26.35
  • Rápido Marajó
    8:00 PM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    Duration 12h 33m
    8:33 AM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    from$28.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:30 AM
    Belém, PA
    Duration 11h 50m
    6:20 PM
    São Luís
    from$16.38
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Rosário to Abaetetuba. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Rosário and Abaetetuba as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Roderotas
    8:00 PM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    Duration 15h 29m
    11:29 AM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    from$18.82
  • Rotas do Triângulo
    8:00 PM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    Duration 15h 29m
    11:29 AM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    from$18.82
  • Viação Jamjoy
    6:30 PM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    Duration 13h 50m
    8:20 AM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    from$25.41
  • Rápido Marajó
    8:00 PM
    São Luís, MA - Bus station
    Duration 12h 54m
    8:54 AM
    Belém, PA - Bus station
    from$28.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    São Luís
    Duration 11h 40m
    8:40 PM
    Belém, PA
    from$18.82

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you looking for the best deal for a bus from Abaetetuba to Rosário? Then you’ve come to the right place! CheckMyBus can help you find the ideal bus connection. Keep in mind that bus fares can differ each day. For example, bus prices may be at their most affordable if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Abaetetuba and Rosário

Stations
R. Heráclito Nina 2721, 65150-000 Rosário (Brazil)

Compare Abaetetuba and Rosário

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.