Bus Araguari to Jaraguá and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Jaraguá to Araguari and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Araguari to Jaraguá

Cheapest Bus$11.96
Fastest Bus6h 0m
Earliest Bus4:00 AM
Latest Bus11:45 PM
Daily Bus Routes6 Ø
Distance213.6 miles
Bus CompaniesGuichê Virtual, Viação Estrela, Expresso Transporte e Turismo, Real Expresso, Rotas do Triângulo, Roderotas, ClickBus BR, Quero Passagem
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Araguari to Jaraguá. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Araguari and Jaraguá as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/09
08/10
08/11
08/12
  • Guichê Virtual
    12:00 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 9h 30m
    9:30 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$11.96
  • Guichê Virtual
    8:45 AM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 12h 45m
    9:30 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$12.77
  • Viação Estrela
    6:30 AM
    Catalão, GO
    Duration 6h 5m
    12:35 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$13.25
  • Expresso Transporte e Turismo
    5:40 AM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 7h 30m
    1:10 PM
    Jaraguá, GO - Central Bus Station
    from$16.10
  • Real Expresso
    5:30 AM
    Araguari, MG - Bus Station
    Duration 6h 30m
    12:00 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$16.16
  • Rotas do Triângulo
    11:45 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    5:45 AM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$19.00
  • Rotas do Triângulo
    1:30 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 6h 20m
    7:50 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$19.00
  • Roderotas
    1:40 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 7h 50m
    9:30 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$21.14
  • Roderotas
    11:35 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    5:35 AM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    from$23.24
  • ClickBus BR
    4:00 AM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 11h 30m
    3:30 PM
    Jaraguá, GO - Central Bus Station
    from$23.40
  • Quero Passagem
    4:00 AM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    Duration 11h 30m
    3:30 PM
    Jaraguá, GO - Central Bus Station
    from$23.40
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:00 PM
    Catalão
    Duration 4h 30m
    8:30 PM
    Anápolis
    from$7.67
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 PM
    Araguari
    Duration 5h 10m
    1:10 AM
    Anápolis
    from$9.73
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Uberlândia
    Duration 5h 23m
    1:23 PM
    Anápolis
    from$14.25
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Jaraguá to Araguari. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Jaraguá and Araguari as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Viação Estrela
    5:00 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    Duration 5h 15m
    10:15 PM
    Catalão, GO
    from$14.06
  • Viação Emtram
    3:40 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    Duration 6h 55m
    10:35 PM
    Araguari, MG - Bus Station
    from$15.91
  • Real Expresso
    4:30 PM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    10:30 PM
    Araguari, MG - Bus Station
    from$15.93
  • Roderotas
    5:06 AM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    Duration 8h 34m
    1:40 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    from$18.88
  • Rotas do Triângulo
    5:06 AM
    Anápolis, GO - central bus station
    Duration 8h 34m
    1:40 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    from$18.88
  • Guichê Virtual
    11:30 AM
    Jaraguá, GO - Central Bus Station
    Duration 10h 30m
    10:00 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    from$20.86
  • Guichê Virtual
    10:15 AM
    Jaraguá, GO - Central Bus Station
    Duration 11h 47m
    10:02 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    from$20.86
  • ClickBus BR
    9:40 AM
    Jaraguá, GO - Central Bus Station
    Duration 12h 50m
    10:30 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    from$23.40
  • Quero Passagem
    9:40 AM
    Jaraguá, GO - Central Bus Station
    Duration 12h 50m
    10:30 PM
    Uberlândia, MG - central bus station
    from$23.40
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 AM
    Anápolis
    Duration 5h 50m
    10:50 AM
    Uberlândia
    from$14.25
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 AM
    Anápolis
    Duration 5h 40m
    3:40 PM
    Uberlândia
    from$15.44
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:00 AM
    Anápolis
    Duration 5h 50m
    9:50 AM
    Uberlândia
    from$19.00

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the ideal bus between Araguari and Jaraguá doesn’t have to be difficult. CheckMyBus can help you search for the perfect bus connection to meet your travel needs. The Araguari - Jaraguá route is currently offered by . If you need to get there fast, you can filter your search results to see the quickest bus to get to your destination as quickly as possible. Ticket prices can vary depending on the company you book with and the date you’d like to travel on. Keep in mind that the cheapest intercity bus tickets can be found when you’re not traveling during peak travel times. Just click the "Find Now" button and enjoy your trip!

Bus stops in Araguari and Jaraguá

Stations
Av. Bernado Sayão 3482, 76330-000 Jaraguá (Brazil)

Compare Araguari and Jaraguá

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.