Bus Arganda del Rey to Zaragoza and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Zaragoza to Arganda del Rey and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,626 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Arganda del Rey to Zaragoza

Cheapest Bus$7.87
Fastest Bus3h 30m
Earliest Bus8:45 PM
Latest Bus11:59 PM
Daily Bus Routes1 Ø
Distance162.6 miles
Bus CompaniesALSA, Eurolines Suisse
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Arganda del Rey to Zaragoza. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Arganda del Rey and Zaragoza as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/07
07/08
07/09
07/10
  • ALSA
    8:45 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 4h 15m
    1:00 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$7.87
  • Eurolines Suisse
    11:45 PM
    Madrid - Aeropuerto T4
    Duration 3h 30m
    3:15 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$18.59
  • ALSA
    11:59 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 4h 0m
    3:59 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$19.33
  • ALSA
    10:15 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 4h 15m
    2:30 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$19.33
  • Renfe
    3:47 PM
    Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas Airport
    Duration 4h 24m
    8:11 PM
    Zaragoza Airport
    from$33.74
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 PM
    Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas Airport
    Duration 3h 30m
    12:30 AM
    Zaragoza
    from$11.25
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 AM
    Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas Airport
    Duration 3h 10m
    8:10 AM
    Zaragoza
    from$12.37
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:40 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 3h 30m
    7:10 PM
    Zaragoza
    from$13.49

The cheapest carpooling offers from Zaragoza to Arganda del Rey

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 PM
    Zaragoza
    Duration 3h 50m
    6:50 PM
    Arganda del Rey
    from$21.37

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you trying to find a bus from Arganda del Rey to Zaragoza or from Zaragoza to Arganda del Rey? Then use our bus search to find the ideal option. This route is served by . Just remember that coach ticket prices might be at their most affordable if you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving. Just click "Find Now" and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Arganda del Rey and Zaragoza

Stations
Calle Valle de Broto 45, 50018 Zaragoza (Spain)
Av. José Atarés 16, 50018 Zaragoza (Spain)
Paseo María Agustín 59, 50004 Zaragoza (Spain)
Av Navarra 80, 50011 Zaragoza (Spain)
Av. Navarra 80, 50011 Zaragoza (Spain)
Calle N 51, 50015 Zaragoza (Spain)
Av. de Gómez Laguna , 50009 Zaragoza (Spain)
Av. Francisco de Goya 49, 50006 Zaragoza (Spain)
San José , 50013 Zaragoza, España Zaragoza (Spain)
Ronda de Boltaña , 50018 Zaragoza (Spain)
Plaza Ntra. Sra. del Pilar , 50003 Zaragoza (Spain)
N-II, , 50750 Zaragoza (Spain)

Compare Arganda del Rey and Zaragoza

$4.50
$4.05
Arganda del Rey
Zaragoza
A cab ride in Arganda del Rey is 10% more expensive than in Zaragoza.
$1.69
$1.52
Arganda del Rey
Zaragoza
A bus fare in Arganda del Rey is 11% more expensive than in Zaragoza.
$3.37
$2.81
Arganda del Rey
Zaragoza
A large beer in Arganda del Rey is 17% more expensive than in Zaragoza.
$0.79
$0.60
Arganda del Rey
Zaragoza
A bottle of water in Arganda del Rey is 25% more expensive than in Zaragoza.
$11.47
$13.87
Arganda del Rey
Zaragoza
A meal in Arganda del Rey is 18% cheaper than in Zaragoza.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.