Bus Argenteuil to Lille and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Lille to Argenteuil and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,547 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Argenteuil to Lille

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    11:50 PM
    Argenteuil
    Duration 2h 40m
    2:30 AM
    Lille
    from$18.08
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Lille to Argenteuil. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Lille and Argenteuil as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • BlaBlaBus
    10:30 AM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 3h 30m
    2:00 PM
    Paris - La Défense
    from$4.51
  • BlaBlaBus
    6:55 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 3h 10m
    10:05 PM
    Paris - La Défense
    from$4.51
  • FlixBus
    2:15 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 2h 50m
    5:05 PM
    Paris - Porte d'Orléans
    from$7.90
  • FlixBus
    9:55 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 3h 0m
    12:55 AM
    Paris - Porte d'Orléans
    from$7.90
  • Tourisgo
    11:00 AM
    Lille
    Duration 3h 0m
    2:00 PM
    Paris
    from$13.56
  • Tourisgo
    11:00 AM
    Lille
    Duration 3h 30m
    2:30 PM
    Paris
    from$13.56
  • Rede Expressos
    4:30 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 1h 20m
    5:50 PM
    Paris - Gallieni Gare Routiere Int.
    from$15.25
  • Rede Expressos
    7:30 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 1h 35m
    9:05 PM
    Paris - Gallieni Gare Routiere Int.
    from$15.25
  • Eurolines Germany
    10:00 AM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 7h 0m
    5:00 PM
    Paris - Gallieni Gare Routiere Int.
    from$16.95
  • Eurolines Germany
    5:15 AM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 3h 0m
    8:15 AM
    Paris - Gallieni Gare Routiere Int.
    from$18.08
  • Eurolines Suisse
    7:30 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    Duration 3h 15m
    10:45 PM
    Paris - Place de la Concorde
    from$27.67
  • Becker Reisen
    6:45 AM
    Ghent - Station St Pieters
    Duration 3h 45m
    10:30 AM
    Paris - Gallieni Gare Routiere Int.
    from$29.32
  • Ouigo
    11:37 AM
    Lille
    Duration 1h 0m
    12:37 PM
    Paris
    from$11.30
  • Ouigo
    7:38 PM
    Lille
    Duration 1h 3m
    8:41 PM
    Paris
    from$11.30
  • SNCF
    7:28 AM
    Lille
    Duration 1h 17m
    8:45 AM
    Paris
    from$31.07
  • SNCF
    11:03 AM
    Lille
    Duration 1h 5m
    12:08 PM
    Paris
    from$40.68
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:30 PM
    Lille
    Duration 2h 40m
    11:10 PM
    Paris
    from$10.17
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 PM
    Lille
    Duration 2h 30m
    10:30 PM
    Paris
    from$11.30
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:00 PM
    Lille
    Duration 2h 20m
    6:20 PM
    Paris
    from$11.30

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the best deal for a bus from Argenteuil to Lille? Then you’ve come to the right place! The CheckMyBus search engine can help you find the perfect bus connection. Keep in mind that bus fares can differ each day. For example, bus prices may be at their cheapest if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Argenteuil and Lille

Stations
Lille (France)
Boulevard de Leeds 3, Lille (France)
Boulevard de Turin 160, 59800 Lille (France)
Avenue le Corbusier , 59800 Lille (France)

Compare Argenteuil and Lille

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.