Bus Avellaneda, BA to Campana, BA and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Campana, BA to Avellaneda, BA and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,626 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Avellaneda, BA to Campana, BA

Cheapest Bus$15.74
Fastest Bus1h 35m
Earliest Bus5:00 AM
Latest Bus11:40 PM
Daily Bus Routes9 Ø
Distance48.4 miles
Bus CompaniesRede Expressos, Plusmar, Plataforma 10
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Avellaneda, BA to Campana, BA. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Avellaneda, BA and Campana, BA as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/07
07/08
07/09
07/10
  • Rede Expressos
    3:30 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Terminal de omnibus Retiro
    Duration 2h 20m
    5:50 PM
    Belén de Escobar, BA
    from$15.74
  • Rede Expressos
    5:00 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Terminal de omnibus Retiro
    Duration 1h 50m
    6:50 PM
    Belén de Escobar, BA
    from$15.74
  • Rede Expressos
    5:00 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Terminal de omnibus Retiro
    Duration 2h 25m
    7:25 PM
    Belén de Escobar, BA
    from$15.74
  • Rede Expressos
    5:45 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Terminal de omnibus Retiro
    Duration 1h 35m
    7:20 PM
    Belén de Escobar, BA
    from$15.74
  • Rede Expressos
    6:45 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Terminal de omnibus Retiro
    Duration 2h 20m
    9:05 PM
    Belén de Escobar, BA
    from$15.74
  • Rede Expressos
    9:10 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Terminal de omnibus Retiro
    Duration 2h 40m
    11:50 PM
    Belén de Escobar, BA
    from$15.74
  • Rede Expressos
    11:40 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Terminal de omnibus Retiro
    Duration 3h 10m
    2:50 AM
    Belén de Escobar, BA
    from$15.74
  • Plusmar
    11:40 PM
    Avellaneda, BA
    Duration 5h 45m
    5:25 AM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Av. Corrientes
    from$27.89
  • Plataforma 10
    5:00 AM
    Avellaneda, BA
    Duration 14h 0m
    7:00 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Pestana Hotel
    from$40.56
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Campana, BA to Avellaneda, BA. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Campana, BA and Avellaneda, BA as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Plataforma 10
    6:25 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Once
    Duration 2h 40m
    9:05 PM
    Avellaneda, BA
    from$6.80
  • El Águila
    11:40 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Av. Corrientes
    Duration 6h 15m
    5:55 AM
    Avellaneda, BA
    from$27.89
  • Plusmar
    11:20 PM
    Buenos Aires, BA - Av. Corrientes
    Duration 6h 5m
    5:25 AM
    Avellaneda, BA
    from$27.89

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the best deal for a bus from Avellaneda, BA to Campana, BA? Then you’ve come to the right place! The CheckMyBus search portal can help you find the ideal bus connection. Keep in mind that coach fares can differ each day. For example, coach prices may be at their least expensive if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Avellaneda, BA and Campana, BA

Stations
Campana, BA (Argentina)
Campana, BA (Argentina)

Compare Avellaneda, BA and Campana, BA

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.