Bus Bari to Bellaria and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Bellaria to Bari and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Bari to Bellaria

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    8:30 AM
    Bari
    Duration 7h 0m
    3:30 PM
    Bellaria
    from$30.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:20 AM
    Bari
    Duration 6h 30m
    2:50 PM
    Bellaria
    from$31.80

The cheapest bus routes from Bellaria to Bari

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • FlixBus
    10:55 PM
    Bellaria - Via Ravenna
    Duration 9h 25m
    8:20 AM
    Bari - Central Bus Station
    from$21.18
  • FlixBus
    3:38 PM
    Bellaria - Via Ravenna
    Duration 13h 27m
    5:05 AM
    Bari - Central Bus Station
    from$47.09
  • FlixBus
    3:35 PM
    Bellaria - Via Ravenna
    Duration 13h 30m
    5:05 AM
    Bari - Central Bus Station
    from$48.27
  • FlixBus
    3:31 PM
    Bellaria - Via Ravenna
    Duration 13h 34m
    5:05 AM
    Bari - Central Bus Station
    from$50.62

The cheapest carpooling offers from Bellaria to Bari

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    3:20 AM
    Bellaria
    Duration 6h 50m
    10:10 AM
    Bari
    from$34.16
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    Bellaria
    Duration 7h 0m
    4:00 PM
    Bari
    from$35.33
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:10 PM
    Bellaria
    Duration 7h 0m
    8:10 PM
    Bari
    from$37.69

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Do you plan on traveling from Bari to Bellaria or the other way around? If you’re looking to save money or just want the best deal, our bus search can help you check and compare bus deals and availability of all carriers offering this connection. That's exactly what we're here for: to help you find the right bus. CheckMyBus can help you find the ideal bus ticket from Bellaria to Bari. Just click "Find Now" to see all available options and take your pick!

Bus stops in Bari and Bellaria

Stations
Bellaria (Italy)
Viale Alfredo Panzini 40, 47814  Bellaria (Italy)
Via Alfredo Panzini 163, 47814 Bellaria (Italy)
Viale Alfredo Panzini , 47814 Bellaria (Italy)
Via Ravenna 149, 47814 Bellaria (Italy)

Compare Bari and Bellaria

$7.51
$12.36
Bari
Bellaria
A cab ride in Bari is 40% cheaper than in Bellaria.
$1.18
$1.77
Bari
Bellaria
A bus fare in Bari is 34% cheaper than in Bellaria.
$2.36
$4.71
Bari
Bellaria
A large beer in Bari is 50% cheaper than in Bellaria.
$0.38
$1.05
Bari
Bellaria
A bottle of water in Bari is 64% cheaper than in Bellaria.
$10.60
$16.49
Bari
Bellaria
A meal in Bari is 36% cheaper than in Bellaria.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.