Bus Belgrade to Srebrenik and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Srebrenik to Belgrade and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,222 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Belgrade to Srebrenik

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    1:00 PM
    Belgrade
    Duration 3h 10m
    4:10 PM
    Srebrenik
    from$9.91
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Srebrenik to Belgrade. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Srebrenik and Belgrade as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • SP Lasta
    4:25 PM
    Tuzla central bus station
    Duration 4h 5m
    8:30 PM
    Belgrade - Central bus station
    from$19.21
  • SP Lasta
    6:15 AM
    Tuzla central bus station
    Duration 3h 23m
    9:38 AM
    Belgrade - Central bus station
    from$19.21
  • SP Lasta
    11:15 AM
    Tuzla central bus station
    Duration 3h 23m
    2:38 PM
    Belgrade - Central bus station
    from$19.21
  • Bosnaekspres Doboj
    1:45 PM
    Zenica - Bus station
    Duration 2h 55m
    4:40 PM
    Belgrade - Central bus station
    from$24.64
  • FlixBus
    8:30 AM
    Zenica - Bus station
    Duration 9h 24m
    5:54 PM
    Belgrade - Studentski grad
    from$27.11
  • Eurolines Suisse
    2:10 AM
    Zenica - Bus station
    Duration 7h 35m
    9:45 AM
    Novi Sad - Central bus station
    from$28.25
  • Bosnaekspres Doboj
    1:45 PM
    Zenica - Bus station
    Duration 9h 35m
    11:20 PM
    Novi Sad - Central bus station
    from$28.82
  • Globtour
    2:10 AM
    Zenica - Bus station
    Duration 12h 35m
    2:45 PM
    Novi Sad - Central bus station
    from$28.82
  • Globtour
    10:30 AM
    Zenica - Bus station
    Duration 4h 15m
    2:45 PM
    Novi Sad - Central bus station
    from$28.82
  • Globtour
    7:10 AM
    Zenica - Bus station
    Duration 16h 10m
    11:20 PM
    Novi Sad - Central bus station
    from$28.82
  • Pepeks d.o.o.
    12:30 PM
    Tuzla central bus station
    Duration 2h 50m
    3:20 PM
    Novi Sad - Central bus station
    from$63.29
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:10 PM
    Tuzla
    Duration 3h 10m
    8:20 PM
    Belgrade
    from$11.86
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:40 PM
    Srebrenik
    Duration 3h 30m
    12:10 AM
    Novi Sad
    from$12.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:40 AM
    Zenica
    Duration 7h 10m
    6:50 PM
    Belgrade
    from$32.44

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you trying to find a bus from Belgrade to Srebrenik or from Srebrenik to Belgrade? Just take advantage of our smart bus search engine to find the perfect option. Cheap Belgrade - Srebrenik bus tickets are typically available but fares might vary depending on the date you want to travel. It's all about choice: Just click the "Find Now" button to see all available buses and pick the best option!

Bus stops in Belgrade and Srebrenik

Stations
25 novembra bb , 75350 Srebrenik (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

Compare Belgrade and Srebrenik

$2.30
$1.45
Belgrade
Srebrenik
A cab ride in Belgrade is 37% more expensive than in Srebrenik.
$0.86
$0.87
Belgrade
Srebrenik
A bus fare in Belgrade is 2% cheaper than in Srebrenik.
$1.59
$1.16
Belgrade
Srebrenik
A large beer in Belgrade is 28% more expensive than in Srebrenik.
$0.48
$0.58
Belgrade
Srebrenik
A bottle of water in Belgrade is 18% cheaper than in Srebrenik.
$4.55
$5.58
Belgrade
Srebrenik
A meal in Belgrade is 19% cheaper than in Srebrenik.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.