Bus Berlin to Riegel am Kaiserstuhl and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Riegel am Kaiserstuhl to Berlin and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,662,944 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Berlin to Riegel am Kaiserstuhl

Cheapest Bus$29.47
Fastest Bus13h 0m
Earliest Bus10:00 PM
Latest Bus10:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes1 Ø
Distance391.3 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus

The cheapest bus routes from Berlin to Riegel am Kaiserstuhl

Today
Tomorrow
07/11
07/12
07/13
07/14

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • FlixBus
    10:00 PM
    Berlin - Central bus station
    Duration 13h 0m
    11:00 AM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    from$29.47

The cheapest train connections from Berlin to Riegel am Kaiserstuhl

No particular date in mind? Here's a selection of the cheapest train tickets.

  • Deutsche Bahn
    12:07 AM
    Berlin
    Duration 10h 29m
    10:36 AM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    from$40.71
  • Deutsche Bahn
    5:28 AM
    Berlin
    Duration 6h 48m
    12:16 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    from$40.71
  • Deutsche Bahn
    5:28 AM
    Berlin
    Duration 6h 55m
    12:23 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    from$40.71
  • Deutsche Bahn
    12:07 AM
    Berlin
    Duration 10h 25m
    10:32 AM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    from$40.71

The cheapest bus routes from Riegel am Kaiserstuhl to Berlin

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • FlixBus
    5:40 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 12h 55m
    6:35 AM
    Berlin - Central bus station
    from$34.01
  • FlixBus
    5:40 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 14h 0m
    7:40 AM
    Berlin - Central bus station
    from$46.47

The cheapest train connections from Riegel am Kaiserstuhl to Berlin

No particular date in mind? Here's a selection of the cheapest train tickets.

  • Deutsche Bahn
    5:10 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 7h 21m
    12:31 AM
    Berlin
    from$56.59
  • Deutsche Bahn
    4:44 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 7h 22m
    12:06 AM
    Berlin
    from$56.59
  • Deutsche Bahn
    5:12 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 7h 19m
    12:31 AM
    Berlin
    from$56.59
  • Deutsche Bahn
    4:42 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 7h 24m
    12:06 AM
    Berlin
    from$56.59

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the optimal bus trip from Berlin to Riegel am Kaiserstuhl or vice versa? CheckMyBus can help you compare different factors, including price and travel time. You can also see which on-board amenities are available, such as wireless internet and USB ports. Bear in mind that if you’re looking to travel during times of high demand, coach tickets may not be at their least expensive prices. It’s always a smart idea to plan ahead!

Bus stops in Berlin and Riegel am Kaiserstuhl

Stations
Römerstraße 13-7, 79359 Riegel am Kaiserstuhl (Germany)

Compare Berlin and Riegel am Kaiserstuhl

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.