Bus Biberach an der Riß to Scuol and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Scuol to Biberach an der Riß and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,466 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Biberach an der Riß to Scuol

Cheapest Bus$25.84
Fastest Bus7h 0m
Earliest Bus6:35 AM
Latest Bus5:05 PM
Daily Bus Routes11 Ø
Distance92.8 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Biberach an der Riß to Scuol. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Biberach an der Riß and Scuol as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/06
07/07
07/08
07/09
  • FlixBus
    6:35 AM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 7h 10m
    1:45 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$25.84
  • FlixBus
    8:50 AM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 7h 20m
    4:10 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$25.84
  • FlixBus
    7:30 AM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 7h 50m
    3:20 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$25.84
  • FlixBus
    5:05 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 9h 25m
    2:30 AM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$25.84
  • FlixBus
    1:55 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 7h 55m
    9:50 PM
    Merano (Terme)
    from$28.09
  • FlixBus
    7:30 AM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 8h 20m
    3:50 PM
    Merano (Terme)
    from$28.09
  • FlixBus
    9:10 AM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 7h 0m
    4:10 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$28.09
  • FlixBus
    1:55 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    Duration 8h 5m
    10:00 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$29.21
  • FlixBus
    7:25 AM
    Reutlingen
    Duration 8h 45m
    4:10 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$29.21
  • FlixBus
    11:50 AM
    Reutlingen
    Duration 10h 10m
    10:00 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$29.21
  • FlixBus
    7:25 AM
    Reutlingen
    Duration 7h 55m
    3:20 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    from$29.21
  • Deutsche Bahn
    5:22 AM
    Ulm
    Duration 6h 53m
    12:15 PM
    Merano
    from$36.99
  • Deutsche Bahn
    5:22 AM
    Ulm
    Duration 7h 53m
    1:15 PM
    Merano
    from$36.99
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:10 PM
    Ulm
    Duration 3h 0m
    7:10 PM
    Scuol
    from$13.49
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:20 AM
    Ulm
    Duration 5h 0m
    12:20 PM
    Merano
    from$15.74
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:10 PM
    Ulm
    Duration 2h 40m
    8:50 PM
    Chur
    from$16.87
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:40 AM
    Ulm
    Duration 3h 30m
    9:10 AM
    Scuol
    from$17.99
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Scuol to Biberach an der Riß. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Scuol and Biberach an der Riß as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    5:20 AM
    Merano (Terme)
    Duration 8h 5m
    1:25 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    from$25.84
  • FlixBus
    5:50 PM
    Merano (Terme)
    Duration 9h 40m
    3:30 AM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    from$28.09
  • FlixBus
    9:00 AM
    Chur - Postautostation
    Duration 9h 55m
    6:55 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    from$28.09
  • FlixBus
    3:15 AM
    Chur - Postautostation
    Duration 10h 5m
    1:20 PM
    Reutlingen
    from$29.21
  • FlixBus
    7:50 AM
    Merano (Terme)
    Duration 8h 30m
    4:20 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    from$30.34
  • FlixBus
    9:50 AM
    Merano (Terme)
    Duration 8h 20m
    6:10 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    from$30.34
  • FlixBus
    3:50 PM
    Merano (Terme)
    Duration 7h 40m
    11:30 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    from$30.34
  • FlixBus
    8:20 AM
    Merano (Terme)
    Duration 9h 30m
    5:50 PM
    Reutlingen
    from$31.46
  • FlixBus
    12:30 PM
    Chur - Postautostation
    Duration 7h 40m
    8:10 PM
    Ulm - International Bus Stop Böfingen
    from$31.46
  • FlixBus
    9:00 AM
    Chur - Postautostation
    Duration 9h 5m
    6:05 PM
    Reutlingen
    from$35.96
  • Deutsche Bahn
    6:12 PM
    Chur
    Duration 4h 26m
    10:38 PM
    Ulm
    from$26.87
  • Deutsche Bahn
    7:09 PM
    Chur
    Duration 4h 58m
    12:07 AM
    Ulm
    from$35.87
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 PM
    Chur
    Duration 2h 0m
    8:00 PM
    Ulm
    from$8.99
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:40 AM
    Scuol
    Duration 2h 10m
    12:50 PM
    Ulm
    from$8.99
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:40 AM
    Scuol
    Duration 2h 30m
    12:10 PM
    Ulm
    from$10.12
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:00 PM
    Merano
    Duration 4h 20m
    4:20 PM
    Ulm
    from$17.99

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

You really don't have to spend a lot of money on a bus ticket from Biberach an der Riß to Scuol and back. The routes served by have inexpensive rides between the two cities. It's all about choice: Just click "Find Now" to see all available options and take your pick!

Bus stops in Biberach an der Riß and Scuol

Stations
Scuol (Switzerland)

Compare Biberach an der Riß and Scuol

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.