Bus Brescia to Göschenen and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Göschenen to Brescia and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,222 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Brescia to Göschenen

Cheapest Bus$23.71
Fastest Bus4h 40m
Earliest Bus5:00 AM
Latest Bus11:50 PM
Daily Bus Routes10 Ø
Distance109.9 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus, ExpressBus.ch
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Brescia to Göschenen. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Brescia and Göschenen as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/13
07/14
07/15
07/16
  • FlixBus
    8:00 AM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    Duration 7h 25m
    3:25 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$23.71
  • FlixBus
    5:00 PM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    Duration 7h 10m
    12:10 AM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$23.71
  • FlixBus
    1:45 PM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    Duration 6h 0m
    7:45 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$25.98
  • FlixBus
    8:20 AM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    Duration 9h 0m
    5:20 PM
    Göschenen - Central Bus Station
    from$26.76
  • FlixBus
    5:00 AM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    Duration 7h 5m
    12:05 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$27.10
  • FlixBus
    9:00 AM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    Duration 7h 50m
    4:50 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$27.10
  • FlixBus
    11:50 PM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    Duration 5h 10m
    5:00 AM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$28.24
  • FlixBus
    11:00 AM
    Brescia - CIBA central bus station
    Duration 8h 45m
    7:45 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$31.62
  • FlixBus
    9:10 AM
    Bergamo - Central bus station
    Duration 10h 10m
    7:20 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    from$33.88
  • ExpressBus.ch
    5:05 PM
    Bergamo - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 40m
    9:45 PM
    Lucerne
    from$40.66
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:20 PM
    Bergamo
    Duration 4h 40m
    6:00 PM
    Lucerne
    from$15.82
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:30 PM
    Brescia
    Duration 5h 0m
    1:30 AM
    Lucerne
    from$28.25
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:40 PM
    Verona
    Duration 5h 0m
    12:40 AM
    Lucerne
    from$30.51
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Göschenen to Brescia. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Göschenen and Brescia as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    11:15 AM
    Göschenen - Central Bus Station
    Duration 7h 45m
    7:00 PM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    from$22.24
  • FlixBus
    4:50 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 6h 35m
    11:25 PM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    from$23.71
  • FlixBus
    12:55 AM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 5h 10m
    6:05 AM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    from$25.98
  • FlixBus
    12:00 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 6h 0m
    6:00 PM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    from$25.98
  • FlixBus
    5:35 AM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 6h 50m
    12:25 PM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    from$27.10
  • FlixBus
    5:35 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 7h 45m
    1:20 AM
    Verona - Porta Nuova
    from$27.10
  • FlixBus
    11:55 AM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 9h 0m
    8:55 PM
    Bergamo - Central bus station
    from$31.62
  • FlixBus
    12:00 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 8h 55m
    8:55 PM
    Bergamo - Central bus station
    from$35.01
  • FlixBus
    12:00 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 9h 25m
    9:25 PM
    Bergamo - Central bus station
    from$37.27
  • FlixBus
    12:00 PM
    Lucerne - Bus Station Inselipark
    Duration 8h 5m
    8:05 PM
    Brescia - CIBA central bus station
    from$37.27
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:10 AM
    Lucerne
    Duration 3h 30m
    5:40 AM
    Bergamo
    from$18.08
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:10 PM
    Lucerne
    Duration 4h 10m
    9:20 PM
    Brescia
    from$22.60

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Finding the perfect bus from Brescia to Göschenen or from Göschenen to Brescia isn't really as hard as you might think. Use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option. The Brescia - Göschenen route is currently operated by . If you need to get there as fast as possible, you'll be able to see the quickest bus to your destination so that you can plan ahead. Also, cheap ticket prices are usually available but fares might differ considerably depending on the date you want to travel. Remember that the cheapest bus tickets can be found when you're not traveling during peak periods. It's all about choice: All you have to do is click "Find Now" and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Brescia and Göschenen

Stations
Bahnhofpl. , 6487 Göschenen (Switzerland)

Compare Brescia and Göschenen

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.