Bus Čačak to Derventa and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Derventa to Čačak and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,626 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Čačak to Derventa

Cheapest Bus$30.69
Fastest Bus7h 0m
Earliest Bus12:30 AM
Latest Bus3:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance142.2 miles
Bus CompaniesAutoprevoz d.o.o. Čačak, Globtour, Trans-Jug, Transprodukt-Bus Prevoz

The cheapest bus routes from Čačak to Derventa

Today
Tomorrow
07/07
07/08
07/09
07/10

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Autoprevoz d.o.o. Čačak
    11:00 AM
    Čačak
    Duration 8h 5m
    7:05 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    from$30.69
  • Autoprevoz d.o.o. Čačak
    5:00 AM
    Čačak
    Duration 8h 15m
    1:15 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    from$30.69
  • Autoprevoz d.o.o. Čačak
    3:00 PM
    Čačak
    Duration 8h 30m
    11:30 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    from$30.69
  • Autoprevoz d.o.o. Čačak
    8:00 AM
    Čačak
    Duration 10h 7m
    6:07 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    from$30.69
  • Globtour
    12:30 AM
    Čačak
    Duration 12h 45m
    1:15 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    from$30.69
  • Trans-Jug
    6:15 AM
    Čačak
    Duration 7h 0m
    1:15 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    from$30.69
  • Transprodukt-Bus Prevoz
    4:15 AM
    Čačak
    Duration 9h 0m
    1:15 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    from$30.69

The cheapest bus routes from Derventa to Čačak

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • BIG TOURS D.O.O.
    3:40 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    Duration 16h 25m
    8:05 AM
    Čačak
    from$28.67
  • Globtour
    7:45 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    Duration 12h 20m
    8:05 AM
    Čačak
    from$28.67
  • Mrđa Tours
    12:10 AM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    Duration 11h 10m
    11:20 AM
    Čačak
    from$28.67
  • SP Lasta
    7:00 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    Duration 13h 5m
    8:05 AM
    Čačak
    from$28.67
  • SP Lasta
    5:00 PM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    Duration 15h 5m
    8:05 AM
    Čačak
    from$28.67
  • Tourist Company
    10:50 AM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    Duration 10h 30m
    9:20 PM
    Čačak
    from$28.67
  • ZaM Tours d.o.o
    9:05 AM
    Derventa, Autobuska stanica NAS
    Duration 9h 15m
    6:20 PM
    Čačak
    from$28.67

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Finding the perfect bus from Čačak to Derventa or from Derventa to Čačak isn't really as hard as you might think. Use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option: If you're in a hurry, pick the fastest bus or if you want to travel for less, go for the most affordable option. Cheap ticket prices are usually available but fares might differ considerably depending on the date you want to travel. Just click "Find Now" and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Čačak and Derventa

Stations
Kralja Petra I  , Derventa (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

Compare Čačak and Derventa

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.