Bus Campinas to São Francisco do Sul and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from São Francisco do Sul to Campinas and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Campinas to São Francisco do Sul

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    7:00 AM
    Campinas
    Duration 8h 50m
    3:50 PM
    São Francisco do Sul
    from$28.27
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from São Francisco do Sul to Campinas. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near São Francisco do Sul and Campinas as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Viação Gadotti
    9:55 PM
    Joinville, SC - Central Bus station
    Duration 8h 55m
    6:50 AM
    Osasco, SP - central bus station
    from$23.18
  • Viação Gadotti
    10:20 PM
    Joinville, SC - Central Bus station
    Duration 8h 10m
    6:30 AM
    Osasco, SP - central bus station
    from$26.64
  • Auto Viação Catarinense
    8:51 PM
    Itajaí, SC - central bus station
    Duration 12h 4m
    8:55 AM
    Campinas, SP - Central bus station Ramos de Azevedo
    from$29.87
  • Auto Viação Catarinense
    10:15 AM
    Joinville, SC - Central Bus station
    Duration 11h 30m
    9:45 PM
    Campinas, SP - Central bus station Ramos de Azevedo
    from$30.44
  • Viação Gadotti
    8:20 PM
    Itajaí, SC - central bus station
    Duration 10h 10m
    6:30 AM
    Osasco, SP - central bus station
    from$31.42
  • Auto Viação Catarinense
    8:50 AM
    Itajaí, SC - central bus station
    Duration 12h 55m
    9:45 PM
    Campinas, SP - Central bus station Ramos de Azevedo
    from$34.85
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:00 AM
    Joinville, SC
    Duration 7h 50m
    2:50 PM
    Osasco
    from$16.28
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:00 PM
    São Francisco do Sul
    Duration 7h 50m
    8:50 PM
    Osasco
    from$16.28
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:00 PM
    Joinville, SC
    Duration 7h 20m
    9:20 PM
    Osasco
    from$17.23
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:10 AM
    Itajaí
    Duration 9h 30m
    6:40 PM
    Campinas
    from$19.91

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for a bus from Campinas to São Francisco do Sul or from São Francisco do Sul to Campinas? Just use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option. Cheap Campinas - São Francisco do Sul bus tickets are commonly available but fares might differ considerably depending on the date you want to travel. It's all about choice: Just click the "Find Now" button to see all available buses and pick the best option!

Bus stops in Campinas and São Francisco do Sul

Stations
Rua Don Fernando T Y Sanabria 9999, 89240-000 São Francisco do Sul (Brazil)
São Francisco do Sul (Brazil)

Compare Campinas and São Francisco do Sul

$1.49
$1.49
Campinas
São Francisco do Sul
A cab ride in Campinas is 0% more expensive than in São Francisco do Sul.
$0.73
$0.73
Campinas
São Francisco do Sul
A bus fare in Campinas is 0% more expensive than in São Francisco do Sul.
$1.05
$1.91
Campinas
São Francisco do Sul
A large beer in Campinas is 46% cheaper than in São Francisco do Sul.
$0.64
$0.34
Campinas
São Francisco do Sul
A bottle of water in Campinas is 47% more expensive than in São Francisco do Sul.
$4.85
$3.54
Campinas
São Francisco do Sul
A meal in Campinas is 28% more expensive than in São Francisco do Sul.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.