Bus Camposagrado to Oviedo and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Oviedo to Camposagrado and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,222 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Camposagrado to Oviedo

Cheapest Bus$9.83
Fastest Bus2h 37m
Earliest Bus6:48 PM
Latest Bus6:48 PM
Daily Bus Routes1 Ø
Distance43.9 miles
Bus CompaniesEurolines Suisse

The cheapest bus routes from Camposagrado to Oviedo

Today
Tomorrow
07/13
07/14
07/15
07/16

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Eurolines Suisse
    6:48 PM
    Camposagrado
    Duration 2h 37m
    9:25 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$9.83
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Oviedo to Camposagrado. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Oviedo and Camposagrado as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • ALSA
    10:25 PM
    Gijón - Pinzales
    Duration 0h 50m
    11:15 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • ALSA
    10:40 PM
    Gijón - Pinzales
    Duration 0h 50m
    11:30 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • ALSA
    4:55 PM
    Gijón - Pinzales
    Duration 0h 50m
    5:45 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • ALSA
    6:40 PM
    Gijón - Pinzales
    Duration 0h 50m
    7:30 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • ALSA
    7:55 PM
    Gijón - Pinzales
    Duration 0h 50m
    8:45 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • ALSA
    9:25 PM
    Gijón - Pinzales
    Duration 0h 50m
    10:15 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • Eurolines Suisse
    8:10 AM
    Gijón central bus station
    Duration 0h 50m
    9:00 AM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • Eurolines Suisse
    10:40 AM
    Gijón central bus station
    Duration 0h 50m
    11:30 AM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from$2.03
  • ALSA
    6:30 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 30m
    8:00 PM
    León central bus station
    from$10.36
  • ALSA
    10:30 AM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 45m
    12:15 PM
    León central bus station
    from$10.36
  • ALSA
    12:30 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 30m
    2:00 PM
    León central bus station
    from$10.36
  • ALSA
    2:30 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 45m
    4:15 PM
    León central bus station
    from$10.36
  • ALSA
    4:30 PM
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 45m
    6:15 PM
    León central bus station
    from$10.36
  • Renfe
    7:57 AM
    Gijón
    Duration 0h 25m
    8:22 AM
    Oviedo
    from$4.12
  • Renfe
    8:26 AM
    Oviedo
    Duration 2h 13m
    10:39 AM
    León
    from$11.30
  • Renfe
    8:55 PM
    Oviedo
    Duration 2h 55m
    11:50 PM
    León
    from$11.30
  • Renfe
    8:55 PM
    Oviedo
    Duration 3h 5m
    12:00 AM
    León
    from$11.30
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:30 PM
    Oviedo
    Duration 1h 50m
    6:20 PM
    León
    from$6.78
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    Oviedo
    Duration 1h 20m
    10:20 AM
    León
    from$7.91
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:30 AM
    Oviedo
    Duration 1h 30m
    1:00 PM
    León
    from$7.91
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Gijón
    Duration 1h 40m
    9:40 AM
    León
    from$9.04

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Want to travel from Camposagrado to Oviedo or from Oviedo to Camposagrado? You can choose between the following companies: Eurolines Suisse. They will get you there at a fair price. You can travel for just $9.83 or reach your desired destination within 2h 37m. Travel smart!
You'd like to go traveling for some time but you're a bit tight on cash at the moment? Then the bus is the perfect option! Your trip from Camposagrado to Oviedo is currently available for only $9.83 with Eurolines Suisse. If you book last-minute, however, the same journey can be slightly more expensive. Here's a recommendation: remember to take a look at traveling times as well. Avoid spending too much time on the highway by opting for the fastest bus.

Bus stops in Camposagrado and Oviedo

Stations
Oviedo (Spain)
Oviedo (Spain)
Av de Santander s/n, 33001 Oviedo (Spain)
Calle Coronel Aranda 2, 33005 Oviedo (Spain)
Av de Roma s/n, 33011 Oviedo (Spain)
Calle Dr. Ingeniero Francisco Pintado 10, 33011 Oviedo (Spain)
Avd Cristo de las Cadenas 103, 33006 Oviedo (Spain)

Compare Camposagrado and Oviedo

$5.08
$5.90
Camposagrado
Oviedo
A cab ride in Camposagrado is 14% cheaper than in Oviedo.
$1.30
$1.36
Camposagrado
Oviedo
A bus fare in Camposagrado is 5% cheaper than in Oviedo.
$2.26
$2.37
Camposagrado
Oviedo
A large beer in Camposagrado is 5% cheaper than in Oviedo.
$0.85
$0.73
Camposagrado
Oviedo
A bottle of water in Camposagrado is 15% more expensive than in Oviedo.
$9.18
$9.79
Camposagrado
Oviedo
A meal in Camposagrado is 7% cheaper than in Oviedo.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.