Bus Cartagena (Murcia) to Orce and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Orce to Cartagena (Murcia) and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,653,204 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Cartagena (Murcia) to Orce

Cheapest Bus$8.44
Fastest Bus1h 30m
Earliest Bus3:40 AM
Latest Bus10:15 PM
Daily Bus Routes5 Ø
Distance81.3 miles
Bus CompaniesInterbus, ALSA, Eurolines Suisse
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Cartagena (Murcia) to Orce. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Cartagena (Murcia) and Orce as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Interbus
    6:00 PM
    Murcia - central bus station
    Duration 1h 30m
    7:30 PM
    Lorca - Ramonete
    from$8.44
  • ALSA
    9:45 AM
    Cartagena (Murcia) - Central Bus Station
    Duration 1h 50m
    11:35 AM
    Lorca - Ramonete
    from$8.78
  • ALSA
    5:15 PM
    Cartagena (Murcia)
    Duration 2h 25m
    7:40 PM
    Lorca
    from$11.02
  • ALSA
    9:00 PM
    Cartagena (Murcia)
    Duration 2h 5m
    11:05 PM
    Lorca
    from$11.02
  • ALSA
    3:40 AM
    Elx central bus station
    Duration 2h 35m
    6:15 AM
    Lorca
    from$11.25
  • ALSA
    12:31 PM
    Elx central bus station
    Duration 1h 54m
    2:25 PM
    Lorca
    from$11.62
  • ALSA
    9:45 PM
    Elx central bus station
    Duration 1h 55m
    11:40 PM
    Lorca
    from$11.62
  • ALSA
    10:15 PM
    Elx central bus station
    Duration 1h 55m
    12:10 AM
    Lorca
    from$15.67
  • Eurolines Suisse
    10:00 PM
    Murcia - central bus station
    Duration 3h 55m
    1:55 AM
    Guadix - Bus station
    from$20.32
  • Renfe
    8:19 PM
    Murcia
    Duration 0h 35m
    8:54 PM
    Lorca
    from$5.85
  • Renfe
    8:19 PM
    Murcia
    Duration 0h 52m
    9:11 PM
    Lorca
    from$8.44
  • Renfe
    7:04 PM
    Murcia
    Duration 0h 39m
    7:43 PM
    Lorca
    from$9.91
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Murcia
    Duration 1h 0m
    9:00 AM
    Lorca
    from$3.38
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 AM
    Murcia
    Duration 0h 50m
    10:50 AM
    Lorca
    from$4.50
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 PM
    Murcia
    Duration 0h 50m
    8:50 PM
    Lorca
    from$4.50
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:30 AM
    Murcia
    Duration 0h 50m
    5:20 AM
    Lorca
    from$4.50
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Orce to Cartagena (Murcia). In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Orce and Cartagena (Murcia) as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Interbus
    6:30 AM
    Lorca - Ramonete
    Duration 1h 30m
    8:00 AM
    Murcia - central bus station
    from$8.44
  • ALSA
    11:30 AM
    Lorca - Ramonete
    Duration 2h 45m
    2:15 PM
    Cartagena (Murcia) - Central Bus Station
    from$8.78
  • ALSA
    4:25 PM
    Lorca - Ramonete
    Duration 1h 45m
    6:10 PM
    Cartagena (Murcia) - Central Bus Station
    from$8.78
  • ALSA
    5:35 PM
    Lorca - Ramonete
    Duration 1h 55m
    7:30 PM
    Cartagena (Murcia) - Central Bus Station
    from$8.78
  • ALSA
    6:35 AM
    Lorca
    Duration 2h 10m
    8:45 AM
    Cartagena (Murcia)
    from$11.02
  • ALSA
    11:00 AM
    Guadix - Bus station
    Duration 4h 15m
    3:15 PM
    Murcia - central bus station
    from$16.84
  • Eurolines Suisse
    4:15 AM
    Guadix - Bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    7:15 AM
    Murcia - central bus station
    from$20.32
  • Eurolines Suisse
    11:00 AM
    Guadix - Bus station
    Duration 4h 15m
    3:15 PM
    Murcia - central bus station
    from$20.32
  • Renfe
    8:46 AM
    Lorca
    Duration 0h 38m
    9:24 AM
    Murcia
    from$9.91
  • Renfe
    8:28 AM
    Lorca
    Duration 0h 56m
    9:24 AM
    Murcia
    from$11.20
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:40 PM
    Lorca
    Duration 0h 50m
    7:30 PM
    Murcia
    from$4.50
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:50 AM
    Lorca
    Duration 0h 50m
    7:40 AM
    Murcia
    from$4.50
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:50 PM
    Lorca
    Duration 1h 0m
    7:50 PM
    Murcia
    from$4.50
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 PM
    Lorca
    Duration 0h 50m
    8:50 PM
    Murcia
    from$4.50

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Traveling from Cartagena (Murcia) to Orce or from Orce to Cartagena (Murcia)? If you're on a budget or just want to find the ideal bus, we help you check and compare ticket prices and availability of all bus companies serving this route. That's exactly what we're here for: to help you find the right bus. With our smart bus search you'll find the ideal bus ticket from Orce to Cartagena (Murcia). Just click the "Find Now" button and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Cartagena (Murcia) and Orce

Stations
SE-33 7, 18858 Orce (Spain)

Compare Cartagena (Murcia) and Orce

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.