Bus Čepin to Slatina (HR) and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Slatina (HR) to Čepin and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,677,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Čepin to Slatina (HR)

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    4:30 PM
    Čepin
    Duration 1h 40m
    6:10 PM
    Slatina (HR)
    from$4.36
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Slatina (HR) to Čepin. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Slatina (HR) and Čepin as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Panturist
    6:15 AM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    Duration 0h 10m
    6:25 AM
    Čepin
    from$2.41
  • Panturist
    10:00 AM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    Duration 0h 10m
    10:10 AM
    Čepin
    from$2.41
  • Panturist
    2:00 PM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    Duration 0h 10m
    2:10 PM
    Čepin
    from$2.41
  • Crnja Tours
    5:25 AM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 30m
    6:55 AM
    Slavonski Brod station
    from$7.41
  • Crnja Tours
    12:30 PM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 40m
    2:10 PM
    Slavonski Brod station
    from$7.41
  • FlixBus
    10:00 PM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 25m
    11:25 PM
    Slavonski Brod station
    from$7.93
  • FlixBus
    4:35 AM
    Slavonski Brod station
    Duration 1h 25m
    6:00 AM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    from$7.93
  • Panturist
    12:15 PM
    Slavonski Brod station
    Duration 1h 16m
    1:31 PM
    Čepin
    from$9.33
  • Panturist
    7:30 PM
    Slavonski Brod station
    Duration 1h 16m
    8:46 PM
    Čepin
    from$9.33
  • Arriva Croatia
    2:00 PM
    Osijek
    Duration 1h 35m
    3:35 PM
    Slavonski Brod
    from$9.50
  • Arriva Croatia
    4:30 AM
    Osijek
    Duration 1h 12m
    5:42 AM
    Slavonski Brod
    from$9.50
  • Panturist
    12:15 PM
    Slavonski Brod station
    Duration 1h 31m
    1:46 PM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • Panturist
    7:30 PM
    Slavonski Brod station
    Duration 1h 31m
    9:01 PM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • Panturist
    10:00 PM
    Slavonski Brod station
    Duration 1h 20m
    11:20 PM
    Osijek - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:20 AM
    Slatina (HR)
    Duration 1h 20m
    4:40 AM
    Osijek
    from$4.36
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:10 PM
    Osijek
    Duration 1h 0m
    7:10 PM
    Slavonski Brod
    from$6.62

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

You really don't have to spend lots of money on a bus ticket from Čepin to Slatina (HR) and back. The routes served by BusTicket4.me have affordable rides between the two cities. It's all about choice: Just click the "Find Now" button, see all options and take your pick!

Bus stops in Čepin and Slatina (HR)

Stations
Kolodvorska ulica 2, Slatina (HR) (Croatia)

Compare Čepin and Slatina (HR)

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.