Bus Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Corigliano Calabro to Cerignola and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,466 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro

Cheapest Bus$16.18
Fastest Bus8h 20m
Earliest Bus9:20 AM
Latest Bus9:20 AM
Daily Bus Routes1 Ø
Distance120.1 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus

The cheapest bus routes from Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro

Today
Tomorrow
07/06
07/07
07/08
07/09

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • FlixBus
    9:20 AM
    Cerignola (Tamoil)
    Duration 8h 20m
    5:40 PM
    Corigliano Calabro - Distributore AGIP
    from$16.18

The cheapest carpooling offers from Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    11:00 AM
    Cerignola
    Duration 2h 50m
    1:50 PM
    Corigliano Calabro
    from$15.74

The cheapest bus routes from Corigliano Calabro to Cerignola

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • FlixBus
    8:40 AM
    Corigliano Calabro - Ogliastretti
    Duration 7h 51m
    4:31 PM
    Cerignola (Tamoil)
    from$16.18
  • FlixBus
    8:22 AM
    Corigliano Calabro - Ogliastretti
    Duration 8h 9m
    4:31 PM
    Cerignola (Tamoil)
    from$16.63

The cheapest train connections from Corigliano Calabro to Cerignola

No particular date in mind? Here's a selection of the cheapest train tickets.

  • Trenitalia
    10:10 AM
    Corigliano Calabro
    Duration 2h 23m
    12:33 PM
    Cerignola
    from$10.12
  • Trenitalia
    12:20 PM
    Corigliano Calabro
    Duration 3h 21m
    3:41 PM
    Cerignola
    from$17.99
  • Trenitalia
    2:43 PM
    Corigliano Calabro
    Duration 3h 36m
    6:19 PM
    Cerignola
    from$17.99
  • Trenitalia
    6:03 PM
    Corigliano Calabro
    Duration 3h 50m
    9:53 PM
    Cerignola
    from$17.99

The cheapest carpooling offers from Corigliano Calabro to Cerignola

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    5:30 PM
    Corigliano Calabro
    Duration 3h 0m
    8:30 PM
    Cerignola
    from$12.37

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

If you want to take a bus from Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro, then you've come to the right place. This route is served by 2 bus companies: FlixBus and BlaBlaBus. Usually, there are bus tickets available for around $16.18. The fastest bus will take you from Corigliano Calabro to Cerignola within . Just click "Find Now" and see all available departure times!
Finding a cheap bus ticket from Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro can become quite a chore if you don’t know where to look. That's exactly what we're here for: to help you find the right bus. You can compare all the offers available and select the perfect bus! Go for the fastest bus if you need to get there as fast as possible, select the least expensive one if you want to save money or select the one that offers the best amenities. While carry-on luggage, air conditioning and ample legroom are becoming the norm on most buses, some bus operators go the extra mile and offer modern appliances such as USB ports (sometimes in every single row) or wireless internet at no extra cost. Just enter your point of departure, destination and your preferred date of travel and let our smart bus search engine do the rest. For instance, when you take a bus from Corigliano Calabro to Cerignola, wireless internet at no extra cost can be found on board most buses operated by FlixBus. We’ll help you pick the best offer so that your bus trip from Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro and back is as, or even more convenient than taking the train or flying.
Traveling by bus is one of the most affordable options for visiting family or simply discovering new cities. For your bus ride from Cerignola to Corigliano Calabro, there's tickets available starting at only $16.18 But don't hesitate: if you book last-minute, you might have to pay a bit more. One final piece of advice: compare prices for different departure times if you're flexible timewise. Taking an earlier bus can allow you to save a few dollars.

Bus stops in Cerignola and Corigliano Calabro

Stations
Via Lago Baical , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
SP178 & SS106 , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
SS106 , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
SS106 & SP189 , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
Via Barnaba Abenante 35, 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
S.S. 106 , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
Via Nazionale , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
Contrada Ralla , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
Via Sud Provinciale , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
SS106 , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
Strada Statale 106 Jonica 37, 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
SS106 , 87065 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)
Strada Statale 106 Jonica , 87064 Corigliano Calabro (Italy)

Compare Cerignola and Corigliano Calabro

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.