Bus Ceyhan to Malatya and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Malatya to Ceyhan and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Ceyhan to Malatya

Cheapest Bus$9.93
Fastest Bus6h 0m
Earliest Bus11:45 AM
Latest Bus11:14 PM
Daily Bus Routes6 Ø
Distance165.6 miles
Bus CompaniesCesur Bingöl Seyahat, Muş Yolu Turizm, Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat

The cheapest bus routes from Ceyhan to Malatya

Today
Tomorrow
08/08
08/09
08/10
08/11

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Cesur Bingöl Seyahat
    2:00 PM
    Ceyhan
    Duration 7h 0m
    9:00 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • Cesur Bingöl Seyahat
    9:00 PM
    Ceyhan
    Duration 6h 30m
    3:30 AM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • Cesur Bingöl Seyahat
    11:00 PM
    Ceyhan
    Duration 6h 30m
    5:30 AM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • Muş Yolu Turizm
    8:30 PM
    Ceyhan
    Duration 6h 0m
    2:30 AM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat
    11:45 AM
    Ceyhan
    Duration 6h 30m
    6:15 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    from$9.93
  • Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat
    11:14 PM
    Ceyhan
    Duration 6h 30m
    5:44 AM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    from$9.93

The cheapest bus routes from Malatya to Ceyhan

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Can Dersim Tuncelililer
    1:00 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    7:00 PM
    Ceyhan
    from$9.93
  • Can Dersim Tuncelililer
    11:00 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 30m
    5:30 AM
    Ceyhan
    from$9.93
  • Cesur Bingöl Seyahat
    1:00 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 30m
    7:30 PM
    Ceyhan
    from$9.93
  • Cesur Bingöl Seyahat
    10:30 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    4:30 AM
    Ceyhan
    from$9.93
  • Elazığ Murat Turizm
    10:30 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 30m
    5:00 AM
    Ceyhan
    from$9.93
  • Muş Yolu Turizm
    10:00 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    4:00 AM
    Ceyhan
    from$9.93
  • Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat
    10:29 PM
    Malatya - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    4:29 AM
    Ceyhan
    from$9.93

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Looking for a bus from Ceyhan to Malatya or from Malatya to Ceyhan? Just take advantage of our smart bus search to find the ideal option. Cheap Ceyhan - Malatya bus tickets are typically available but fares might differ depending on the date you want to travel. It's all about choice: Just click the "Find Now" button, see all options and take your pick!

Bus stops in Ceyhan and Malatya

Stations
Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali , 44110 Malatya (Turkey)

Compare Ceyhan and Malatya

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.