Bus Concordia, ER to Corrientes and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Corrientes to Concordia, ER and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Concordia, ER to Corrientes

Cheapest Bus$15.13
Fastest Bus6h 20m
Earliest Bus8:00 AM
Latest Bus11:30 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance275.9 miles
Bus CompaniesCrucero del Norte, Nuevo Expreso, Flecha Bus, Tigre Iguazú

The cheapest bus routes from Concordia, ER to Corrientes

Today
Tomorrow
08/09
08/10
08/11
08/12

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Crucero del Norte
    11:25 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    Duration 6h 20m
    5:45 AM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    from$15.13
  • Nuevo Expreso
    1:15 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    Duration 6h 45m
    8:00 PM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    from$17.58
  • Nuevo Expreso
    9:30 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    Duration 6h 20m
    3:50 AM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    from$17.58
  • Nuevo Expreso
    11:15 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    Duration 7h 40m
    6:55 AM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    from$17.58
  • Flecha Bus
    11:30 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    Duration 8h 0m
    7:30 AM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    from$18.32
  • Nuevo Expreso
    8:00 AM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    Duration 8h 45m
    4:45 PM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    from$22.71
  • Tigre Iguazú
    10:45 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    Duration 6h 45m
    5:30 AM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    from$27.24

The cheapest bus routes from Corrientes to Concordia, ER

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Crucero del Norte
    8:00 PM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    Duration 6h 25m
    2:25 AM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    from$15.13
  • Nuevo Expreso
    6:30 AM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    Duration 9h 55m
    4:25 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    from$17.58
  • Nuevo Expreso
    10:00 AM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    Duration 7h 15m
    5:15 PM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    from$17.58
  • Nuevo Expreso
    5:00 PM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    Duration 7h 10m
    12:10 AM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    from$17.58
  • Nuevo Expreso
    9:55 PM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    Duration 7h 35m
    5:30 AM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    from$17.58
  • Flecha Bus
    6:45 PM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    Duration 7h 45m
    2:30 AM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    from$22.71
  • Tigre Iguazú
    7:50 PM
    Corrientes, CR - central bus station
    Duration 6h 25m
    2:15 AM
    Concordia, ER - Acceso
    from$27.24

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you looking for the best deal for a bus from Concordia, ER to Corrientes? Then you’ve come to the right place! CheckMyBus can help you find the ideal bus connection. Keep in mind that bus fares can differ each day. For example, bus prices may be at their least expensive if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Concordia, ER and Corrientes

Stations
Corrientes (Argentina)
Corrientes (Argentina)
Corrientes (Argentina)
Av. Maipú 2700, W3408HSY Corrientes (Argentina)

Compare Concordia, ER and Corrientes

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.