Bus Çorlu to Yambol and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Yambol to Çorlu and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,466 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Çorlu to Yambol

Cheapest Bus$17.25
Fastest Bus4h 30m
Earliest Bus11:00 AM
Latest Bus9:30 PM
Daily Bus Routes5 Ø
Distance113.9 miles
Bus CompaniesUnion Ivkoni, Metro Turizm
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Çorlu to Yambol. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Çorlu and Yambol as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/06
07/07
07/08
07/09
  • Union Ivkoni
    8:40 PM
    Tekirdağ
    Duration 4h 50m
    1:30 AM
    Burgas
    from$17.25
  • Union Ivkoni
    8:40 PM
    Tekirdağ
    Duration 5h 20m
    2:00 AM
    Burgas
    from$17.25
  • Metro Turizm
    11:00 AM
    Çorlu - central bus station
    Duration 4h 30m
    3:30 PM
    Burgas central bus station
    from$21.84
  • Metro Turizm
    9:30 PM
    Çorlu - central bus station
    Duration 4h 45m
    2:15 AM
    Burgas central bus station
    from$21.84
  • Union Ivkoni
    7:30 PM
    Beylikdüzü
    Duration 6h 0m
    1:30 AM
    Burgas
    from$22.89
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Yambol to Çorlu. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Yambol and Çorlu as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Union Ivkoni
    11:45 PM
    Burgas
    Duration 5h 45m
    5:30 AM
    Çorlu
    from$22.99
  • Union Ivkoni
    11:30 PM
    Burgas
    Duration 6h 0m
    5:30 AM
    Tekirdağ
    from$22.99
  • Union Ivkoni
    11:15 PM
    Burgas
    Duration 6h 15m
    5:30 AM
    Tekirdağ
    from$22.99
  • Metro Turizm
    12:45 PM
    Burgas central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    4:45 PM
    Çorlu - central bus station
    from$32.76
  • Metro Turizm
    11:30 PM
    Burgas central bus station
    Duration 4h 45m
    4:15 AM
    Çorlu - central bus station
    from$32.76

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the ideal bus between Çorlu and Yambol doesn’t have to be difficult. CheckMyBus can help you search for the ideal bus connection to meet your travel needs. The Çorlu - Yambol route is currently offered by . If you're pressed for time, you can filter your search results to see the quickest bus to get to your destination as quickly as possible. Ticket prices can differ depending on the company you book with and the date you’d like to travel on. Keep in mind that the most affordable bus tickets can be found when you’re not traveling during peak travel times. Just click the "Find Now" button and happy travels!

Bus stops in Çorlu and Yambol

Stations
ulitsa "Ruse" 2, 8601 Yambol (Bulgaria)

Compare Çorlu and Yambol

$1.24
$1.00
Çorlu
Yambol
A cab ride in Çorlu is 20% more expensive than in Yambol.
$0.31
$0.46
Çorlu
Yambol
A bus fare in Çorlu is 33% cheaper than in Yambol.
$1.09
$0.95
Çorlu
Yambol
A large beer in Çorlu is 13% more expensive than in Yambol.
$0.15
$0.52
Çorlu
Yambol
A bottle of water in Çorlu is 72% cheaper than in Yambol.
$2.48
$4.60
Çorlu
Yambol
A meal in Çorlu is 47% cheaper than in Yambol.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.