Bus Cutro to Foggia and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Foggia to Cutro and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,677,464 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Cutro to Foggia

Cheapest Bus$25.97
Fastest Bus6h 26m
Earliest Bus8:45 AM
Latest Bus11:59 PM
Daily Bus Routes6 Ø
Distance183.9 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus, Autolinee Federico
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Cutro to Foggia. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Cutro and Foggia as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/12
07/13
07/14
07/15
  • FlixBus
    9:05 AM
    Catanzaro - Piazza Castelfidardo
    Duration 10h 35m
    7:40 PM
    Foggia
    from$25.97
  • FlixBus
    9:00 AM
    Catanzaro Lido - Barone
    Duration 10h 5m
    7:05 PM
    Andria
    from$31.62
  • FlixBus
    8:45 AM
    Catanzaro - Piazza Castelfidardo
    Duration 10h 55m
    7:40 PM
    Foggia
    from$40.66
  • Autolinee Federico
    11:59 PM
    Catanzaro Lido
    Duration 6h 26m
    6:25 AM
    Foggia
    from$42.94
  • Autolinee Federico
    11:50 PM
    Catanzaro Lido
    Duration 6h 35m
    6:25 AM
    Foggia
    from$42.94
  • FlixBus
    12:50 PM
    Catanzaro - Piazza Castelfidardo
    Duration 17h 10m
    6:00 AM
    Foggia
    from$44.05
  • Trenitalia
    7:38 AM
    Lamezia Terme Airport
    Duration 10h 21m
    5:59 PM
    Foggia Airport
    from$87.01
  • Trenitalia
    12:56 PM
    Lamezia Terme Airport
    Duration 7h 55m
    8:51 PM
    Foggia Airport
    from$87.01
  • Trenitalia
    2:07 PM
    Lamezia Terme Airport
    Duration 6h 44m
    8:51 PM
    Foggia Airport
    from$89.27
  • Trenitalia
    12:12 AM
    Lamezia Terme Airport
    Duration 10h 44m
    10:56 AM
    Foggia Airport
    from$98.31
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Foggia to Cutro. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Foggia and Cutro as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    11:55 PM
    Foggia - Train station
    Duration 15h 50m
    3:45 PM
    Catanzaro - Piazza Castelfidardo
    from$35.01
  • Autolinee Federico
    10:30 PM
    Foggia
    Duration 6h 30m
    5:00 AM
    Catanzaro Lido
    from$35.03
  • Autolinee Federico
    10:30 PM
    Foggia
    Duration 6h 10m
    4:40 AM
    Catanzaro Lido
    from$35.03
  • FlixBus
    12:40 PM
    Andria
    Duration 9h 25m
    10:05 PM
    Catanzaro - Benny Hotel
    from$38.40
  • FlixBus
    11:55 PM
    Foggia - Train station
    Duration 16h 10m
    4:05 PM
    Catanzaro - Piazza Castelfidardo
    from$40.66
  • Trenitalia
    5:34 AM
    Foggia
    Duration 9h 54m
    3:28 PM
    Catanzaro
    from$30.34
  • Trenitalia
    5:34 AM
    Foggia
    Duration 9h 10m
    2:44 PM
    Catanzaro
    from$32.20
  • Trenitalia
    8:31 PM
    Foggia Airport
    Duration 7h 2m
    3:33 AM
    Lamezia Terme Airport
    from$49.72
  • Trenitalia
    9:22 PM
    Foggia Airport
    Duration 6h 11m
    3:33 AM
    Lamezia Terme Airport
    from$54.24
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:30 AM
    Foggia
    Duration 6h 10m
    5:40 PM
    Catanzaro
    from$27.12
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 PM
    Foggia
    Duration 7h 20m
    10:20 PM
    Catanzaro
    from$28.25
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:10 PM
    Foggia
    Duration 6h 50m
    1:00 AM
    Catanzaro
    from$30.51

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Finding the perfect bus from Cutro to Foggia or from Foggia to Cutro isn't really as hard as you might think. Use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option: If you need to get there as fast as possible, you'll be able to see the quickest bus to your destination. Also, cheap ticket prices are usually available but fares might differ considerably depending on the date you want to travel. Remember that the most affordable intercity bus tickets can be found when you're not traveling during peak periods like Thanksgiving. Just click "Find Now" and happy travels!

Bus stops in Cutro and Foggia

Stations
Via Isola Salina , 71010  Foggia (Italy)
Piazza Vittorio Veneto 1, 71100 Foggia (Italy)
Via Umberto Garofalo , 71121 Foggia (Italy)

Compare Cutro and Foggia

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.