Bus Drobeta-Turnu Severin to Gradina and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Gradina to Drobeta-Turnu Severin and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Drobeta-Turnu Severin to Gradina

Cheapest Bus$13.63
Fastest Bus3h 15m
Earliest Bus2:20 AM
Latest Bus5:20 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance111.6 miles
Bus CompaniesArriva, BusTicket4.me
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Drobeta-Turnu Severin to Gradina. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Drobeta-Turnu Severin and Gradina as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/08
08/09
08/10
08/11
  • Arriva
    2:20 AM
    Donji Milanovac
    Duration 3h 30m
    5:50 AM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    11:05 AM
    Donji Milanovac
    Duration 3h 50m
    2:55 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    5:20 PM
    Donji Milanovac
    Duration 3h 50m
    9:10 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    2:20 AM
    Donji Milanovac
    Duration 3h 15m
    5:35 AM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    11:05 AM
    Donji Milanovac
    Duration 3h 35m
    2:40 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    5:20 PM
    Donji Milanovac
    Duration 3h 35m
    8:55 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    from$13.63
  • BusTicket4.me
    5:20 PM
    Donji Milanovac
    Duration 3h 50m
    9:10 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    from$13.63
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Gradina to Drobeta-Turnu Severin. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Gradina and Drobeta-Turnu Severin as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Arriva
    5:12 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    Duration 3h 33m
    8:45 PM
    Donji Milanovac
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    6:00 AM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    Duration 3h 45m
    9:45 AM
    Donji Milanovac
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    1:00 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    Duration 3h 45m
    4:45 PM
    Donji Milanovac
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    5:00 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    Duration 3h 45m
    8:45 PM
    Donji Milanovac
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    6:10 AM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    Duration 3h 35m
    9:45 AM
    Donji Milanovac
    from$13.63
  • Arriva
    1:12 PM
    Belgrade - Autokomanda
    Duration 3h 33m
    4:45 PM
    Donji Milanovac
    from$13.63

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you looking for a bus from Drobeta-Turnu Severin to Gradina? Then use our search function to find the perfect option. This route is served by . It isn't hard to find inexpensive tickets; just make sure not to book last-minute and avoid peak periods. Just click the "Find Now" button and happy travels!

Bus stops in Drobeta-Turnu Severin and Gradina

Stations
Gradina (Serbia)

Compare Drobeta-Turnu Severin and Gradina

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.