Bus Dúrcal to Fes and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Fes to Dúrcal and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,626 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Dúrcal to Fes

Cheapest Bus$104.57
Fastest Bus12h 30m
Earliest Bus3:00 AM
Latest Bus7:45 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance220.8 miles
Bus CompaniesALSA, Rede Expressos, Eurolines Suisse
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Dúrcal to Fes. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Dúrcal and Fes as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/07
07/08
07/09
07/10
  • ALSA
    3:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    Duration 12h 30m
    3:30 PM
    Meknes
    from$104.57
  • ALSA
    3:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    Duration 13h 30m
    4:30 PM
    Fes central bus station
    from$104.57
  • Rede Expressos
    3:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    Duration 13h 30m
    4:30 PM
    Fez
    from$104.57
  • Rede Expressos
    3:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    Duration 12h 30m
    3:30 PM
    Meknes
    from$104.57
  • Eurolines Suisse
    3:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    Duration 12h 30m
    3:30 PM
    Meknes
    from$138.30
  • Rede Expressos
    7:45 PM
    El Ejido central bus station
    Duration 19h 45m
    3:30 PM
    Meknes
    from$145.59
  • Rede Expressos
    7:45 PM
    El Ejido central bus station
    Duration 20h 45m
    4:30 PM
    Fez
    from$145.59
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Fes to Dúrcal. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Fes and Dúrcal as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • ALSA
    10:00 AM
    Meknes
    Duration 15h 0m
    1:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    from$98.94
  • Eurolines Suisse
    10:00 AM
    Meknes
    Duration 15h 0m
    1:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    from$98.94
  • Rede Expressos
    10:00 AM
    Meknes
    Duration 15h 0m
    1:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    from$98.94
  • Rede Expressos
    8:00 AM
    Fez
    Duration 17h 0m
    1:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    from$98.94
  • Rede Expressos
    9:00 AM
    Fez
    Duration 16h 0m
    1:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    from$98.94
  • ALSA
    9:00 AM
    Fes central bus station
    Duration 16h 0m
    1:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    from$105.69
  • ALSA
    8:30 AM
    Fes central bus station
    Duration 16h 30m
    1:00 AM
    Granada - Central bus station
    from$105.69

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the best deal for a bus from Dúrcal to Fes? Then you’ve come to the right place! The CheckMyBus search portal can help you find the ideal bus connection. Keep in mind that bus fares can differ each day. For example, bus prices may be at their cheapest if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Dúrcal and Fes

Stations
Avenue des Almohades 69, 30050 Fes (Morocco)
Douar El Magta , Fes (Morocco)

Compare Dúrcal and Fes

$5.46
$2.68
Dúrcal
Fes
A cab ride in Dúrcal is 51% more expensive than in Fes.
$1.35
$0.39
Dúrcal
Fes
A bus fare in Dúrcal is 72% more expensive than in Fes.
$2.25
$2.84
Dúrcal
Fes
A large beer in Dúrcal is 21% cheaper than in Fes.
$0.48
$0.69
Dúrcal
Fes
A bottle of water in Dúrcal is 31% cheaper than in Fes.
$12.37
$5.16
Dúrcal
Fes
A meal in Dúrcal is 59% more expensive than in Fes.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.