Bus Fuenlabrada to Marseille and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Marseille to Fuenlabrada and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,662,496 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Fuenlabrada to Marseille

Cheapest Bus$33.85
Fastest Bus15h 0m
Earliest Bus10:00 AM
Latest Bus8:15 PM
Daily Bus Routes4 Ø
Distance515.7 miles
Bus CompaniesBlaBlaBus, Union Ivkoni, Rede Expressos, FlixBus, Movelia, ALSA, Busbud
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Fuenlabrada to Marseille. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Fuenlabrada and Marseille as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/10
07/11
07/12
07/13
  • BlaBlaBus
    8:00 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 20h 30m
    4:30 PM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$33.85
  • BlaBlaBus
    8:15 PM
    Madrid - Aeropuerto
    Duration 20h 15m
    4:30 PM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$33.85
  • Union Ivkoni
    10:00 AM
    Madrid
    Duration 15h 0m
    1:00 AM
    Aix-en-Provence
    from$45.28
  • Rede Expressos
    1:00 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 18h 5m
    7:05 AM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$45.51
  • Rede Expressos
    2:00 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 17h 5m
    7:05 AM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$45.51
  • FlixBus
    3:30 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 18h 50m
    10:20 AM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$53.07
  • Union Ivkoni
    10:00 AM
    Madrid
    Duration 16h 30m
    2:30 AM
    Marseille
    from$90.17
  • Movelia
    2:00 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 17h 30m
    7:30 AM
    Toulon bus station
    from$102.78
  • Movelia
    2:20 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 17h 10m
    7:30 AM
    Toulon bus station
    from$102.78
  • ALSA
    3:15 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 20h 40m
    11:55 AM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$110.69
  • ALSA
    3:45 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 20h 10m
    11:55 AM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$110.69
  • Busbud
    3:45 PM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 20h 10m
    11:55 AM
    Marseille - St Charles bus station
    from$110.69
  • Renfe
    12:30 PM
    Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas Airport
    Duration 9h 2m
    9:32 PM
    Marseille
    from$204.65
  • OUI.sncf
    2:00 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 8h 12m
    10:12 PM
    Toulon
    from$209.40
  • OUI.sncf
    1:25 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 8h 47m
    10:12 PM
    Toulon
    from$264.29
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:50 AM
    Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas Airport
    Duration 12h 50m
    11:40 PM
    Marseille
    from$62.12
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:30 AM
    Madrid
    Duration 11h 40m
    10:10 PM
    Aix-en-Provence
    from$64.38
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 11h 30m
    9:30 AM
    Marseille
    from$71.15
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:00 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 12h 50m
    7:50 AM
    Toulon
    from$79.06

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Trying to find a bus from Fuenlabrada to Marseille or from Marseille to Fuenlabrada? Just use our smart bus search to find the perfect option. Cheap Fuenlabrada - Marseille bus tickets are commonly available but fares might differ considerably depending on the date you want to travel. It's all about choice: Just click the "Find Now" button, see all options and take your pick!

Compare Fuenlabrada and Marseille

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.