Bus Grodno to Okmiany and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Okmiany to Grodno and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,753 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Grodno to Okmiany

Cheapest Bus$4.51
Fastest Bus2h 20m
Earliest Bus3:45 AM
Latest Bus11:30 PM
Daily Bus Routes3 Ø
Distance153.7 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus, PolskiBus, LUX Express, Żak Express, PKS Polonus, Sindbad, INFOBUS
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Grodno to Okmiany. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Grodno and Okmiany as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/15
07/16
07/17
07/18
  • FlixBus
    11:30 PM
    Bialystok - B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS
    Duration 2h 20m
    1:50 AM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    from$4.51
  • FlixBus
    4:10 PM
    Bialystok - B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS
    Duration 2h 20m
    6:30 PM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    from$4.51
  • PolskiBus
    5:15 PM
    Bialystok - B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS
    Duration 2h 50m
    8:05 PM
    Warsaw - Metro Młociny
    from$5.01
  • LUX Express
    6:45 PM
    Suwalki - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 10m
    10:55 PM
    Warsaw - Metro Marymont
    from$5.65
  • Żak Express
    12:00 PM
    Bialystok
    Duration 2h 30m
    2:30 PM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    from$6.83
  • PKS Polonus
    4:00 PM
    Suwalki - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 22m
    9:22 PM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    from$11.89
  • Sindbad
    10:10 PM
    Grodno
    Duration 6h 10m
    4:20 AM
    Warsaw
    from$22.59
  • Sindbad
    10:20 PM
    Grodno
    Duration 6h 40m
    5:00 AM
    Warsaw
    from$22.59
  • INFOBUS
    3:45 AM
    Grodno
    Duration 4h 31m
    8:16 AM
    Warsaw
    from$26.07
  • INFOBUS
    3:45 AM
    Grodno
    Duration 4h 20m
    8:05 AM
    Warsaw
    from$26.07
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:00 AM
    Bialystok
    Duration 2h 0m
    3:00 AM
    Warsaw
    from$5.65
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 AM
    Bialystok
    Duration 2h 0m
    5:00 AM
    Warsaw
    from$6.78
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 PM
    Bialystok
    Duration 2h 20m
    5:20 PM
    Warsaw
    from$6.78
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:30 AM
    Suwalki
    Duration 4h 10m
    10:40 AM
    Warsaw
    from$7.91
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Okmiany to Grodno. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Okmiany and Grodno as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    4:00 AM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    Duration 2h 20m
    6:20 AM
    Bialystok - B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS
    from$4.51
  • FlixBus
    4:15 PM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    Duration 2h 20m
    6:35 PM
    Bialystok - B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS
    from$4.51
  • PolskiBus
    7:55 PM
    Warsaw - Metro Młociny
    Duration 2h 45m
    10:40 PM
    Bialystok - B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS
    from$5.01
  • 12Go Asia
    7:20 PM
    Warsaw
    Duration 0h 35m
    7:55 PM
    Grodno
    from$5.59
  • 12Go Asia
    10:20 AM
    Warsaw
    Duration 0h 30m
    10:50 AM
    Grodno
    from$5.59
  • LUX Express
    11:59 PM
    Warsaw - Metro Marymont
    Duration 4h 11m
    4:10 AM
    Suwalki - Central bus station
    from$5.65
  • Żak Express
    5:35 PM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    Duration 2h 40m
    8:15 PM
    Bialystok
    from$6.83
  • Dworzec Online
    3:10 PM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    Duration 7h 40m
    10:50 PM
    Grodno
    from$19.23
  • Dworzec Online
    7:11 PM
    Warsaw - Zachodnia Bus Station
    Duration 6h 20m
    1:31 AM
    Grodno
    from$20.24
  • Sindbad
    11:15 AM
    Warsaw
    Duration 6h 55m
    6:10 PM
    Grodno
    from$22.59
  • Sindbad
    9:45 PM
    Warsaw
    Duration 8h 5m
    5:50 AM
    Grodno
    from$22.59
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:20 PM
    Warsaw
    Duration 2h 23m
    11:43 PM
    Bialystok
    from$4.52
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:00 PM
    Warsaw
    Duration 2h 33m
    1:33 AM
    Bialystok
    from$6.78
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:50 AM
    Warsaw
    Duration 4h 10m
    9:00 AM
    Suwalki
    from$10.12
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:20 AM
    Warsaw
    Duration 3h 30m
    3:50 AM
    Grodno
    from$11.29

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you trying to find the optimal bus trip from Grodno to Okmiany or vice versa? The CheckMyBus search engine can help you compare different factors, including price and travel time. You can also see which on-board amenities are available, such as wireless internet and power outlets. Bear in mind that if you’re looking to travel during times of high demand, bus tickets may not be at their cheapest prices. It’s always a smart idea to plan ahead!

Bus stops in Grodno and Okmiany

Stations
Okmiany (Poland)

Compare Grodno and Okmiany

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.