Bus Hadsund to Tappernøje and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Tappernøje to Hadsund and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,662,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Hadsund to Tappernøje

Cheapest Bus$14.70
Fastest Bus3h 20m
Earliest Bus8:45 AM
Latest Bus7:20 PM
Daily Bus Routes3 Ø
Distance129.1 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus, Eurolines Germany
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Hadsund to Tappernøje. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Hadsund and Tappernøje as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/10
07/11
07/12
07/13
  • FlixBus
    12:45 PM
    Hadsund - Busterminal
    Duration 4h 55m
    5:40 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    from$14.70
  • FlixBus
    4:00 PM
    Aarhus
    Duration 3h 30m
    7:30 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    from$17.98
  • FlixBus
    7:20 PM
    Aarhus
    Duration 3h 30m
    10:50 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    from$17.98
  • FlixBus
    3:30 PM
    Aarhus
    Duration 3h 50m
    7:20 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    from$21.38
  • FlixBus
    1:30 PM
    Aarhus
    Duration 3h 50m
    5:20 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    from$21.38
  • Eurolines Germany
    8:45 AM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 10m
    12:55 PM
    Copenhagen - Dybbølsbro St.
    from$21.49
  • FlixBus
    9:30 AM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 20m
    12:50 PM
    Roskilde - Trekroner Centervej
    from$22.51
  • FlixBus
    12:45 PM
    Hadsund - Busterminal
    Duration 5h 10m
    5:55 PM
    Roskilde - Trekroner Centervej
    from$24.77
  • FlixBus
    10:30 AM
    Aarhus
    Duration 3h 45m
    2:15 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    from$25.90
  • FlixBus
    5:30 PM
    Aarhus
    Duration 3h 50m
    9:20 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    from$25.90
  • Deutsche Bahn
    9:26 AM
    Aarhus
    Duration 13h 31m
    10:57 PM
    Copenhagen
    from$164.46
  • Deutsche Bahn
    11:14 AM
    Aarhus
    Duration 11h 43m
    10:57 PM
    Copenhagen
    from$164.46
  • Deutsche Bahn
    1:26 PM
    Aarhus
    Duration 11h 43m
    1:09 AM
    Copenhagen
    from$164.46
  • OUI.sncf
    8:07 AM
    Aalborg
    Duration 12h 15m
    8:22 PM
    Copenhagen
    from$211.28
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 AM
    Aarhus
    Duration 3h 30m
    1:30 PM
    Copenhagen
    from$16.97
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Tappernøje to Hadsund. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Tappernøje and Hadsund as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    11:40 AM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 5h 15m
    4:55 PM
    Hadsund - Busterminal
    from$14.70
  • FlixBus
    11:55 AM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 5h 0m
    4:55 PM
    Hadsund - Busterminal
    from$14.70
  • FlixBus
    12:30 AM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 5h 0m
    5:30 AM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$15.27
  • FlixBus
    7:50 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 4h 5m
    11:55 PM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$17.98
  • Eurolines Germany
    9:30 AM
    Copenhagen - Dybbølsbro St.
    Duration 4h 10m
    1:40 PM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$21.49
  • FlixBus
    3:05 PM
    Roskilde - Trekroner Centervej
    Duration 3h 20m
    6:25 PM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$22.51
  • FlixBus
    3:05 PM
    Roskilde - Trekroner Centervej
    Duration 8h 35m
    11:40 PM
    Aalborg - Busterminal
    from$23.53
  • FlixBus
    7:50 AM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 3h 45m
    11:35 AM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$25.90
  • FlixBus
    3:50 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 3h 25m
    7:15 PM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$30.43
  • FlixBus
    5:50 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 3h 40m
    9:30 PM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$30.43
  • FlixBus
    3:50 PM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 4h 55m
    8:45 PM
    Aalborg - Busterminal
    from$31.56
  • FlixBus
    8:20 AM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 3h 45m
    12:05 PM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$39.47
  • FlixBus
    10:45 AM
    Copenhagen - Valby
    Duration 3h 25m
    2:10 PM
    Aarhus - Central bus station
    from$39.47
  • OUI.sncf
    9:37 AM
    Copenhagen
    Duration 11h 13m
    8:50 PM
    Aalborg
    from$211.28
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 PM
    Copenhagen
    Duration 3h 30m
    8:30 PM
    Aarhus
    from$15.83
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 PM
    Copenhagen
    Duration 4h 50m
    7:50 PM
    Aalborg
    from$36.19

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Looking for a bus from Hadsund to Tappernøje? Then use our bus search to find the perfect option. This route is served by . It isn't hard to find inexpensive tickets; just make sure not to book last-minute and avoid peak periods. All you have to do is click the "Find Now" button and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Hadsund and Tappernøje

Stations
Sydmotorvejen 380, 4733 Tappernøje (Denmark)

Compare Hadsund and Tappernøje

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.