Bus Hasbergen to Rotterdam and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Rotterdam to Hasbergen and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Hasbergen to Rotterdam

Cheapest Bus$26.91
Fastest Bus6h 15m
Earliest Bus4:45 AM
Latest Bus10:10 PM
Daily Bus Routes4 Ø
Distance149.6 miles
Bus CompaniesAGAT, Autokar Polska, Eurolines Polska, FlixBus
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Hasbergen to Rotterdam. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Hasbergen and Rotterdam as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/09
08/10
08/11
08/12
  • AGAT
    4:45 AM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    Duration 7h 35m
    12:20 PM
    Amsterdam - Prins Hendrikkade
    from$26.91
  • Autokar Polska
    4:45 AM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    Duration 7h 35m
    12:20 PM
    Amsterdam - Prins Hendrikkade
    from$26.91
  • Eurolines Polska
    4:45 AM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    Duration 7h 35m
    12:20 PM
    Amsterdam - Prins Hendrikkade
    from$26.91
  • Eurolines Polska
    4:45 AM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    Duration 6h 30m
    11:15 AM
    Rotterdam - Conradstraat Bus Station
    from$26.91
  • FlixBus
    11:30 AM
    Münster - Bus parking Hafenstr./Friedrich-Ebert-Str
    Duration 6h 15m
    5:45 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    from$28.48
  • FlixBus
    5:25 AM
    Münster - Bus parking Hafenstr./Friedrich-Ebert-Str
    Duration 8h 20m
    1:45 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    from$29.66
  • FlixBus
    7:10 AM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    Duration 7h 50m
    3:00 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    from$49.85
  • FlixBus
    7:15 AM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    Duration 7h 45m
    3:00 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    from$51.04
  • FlixBus
    7:40 AM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    Duration 12h 10m
    7:50 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    from$55.79
  • FlixBus
    7:40 AM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    Duration 13h 15m
    8:55 PM
    Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
    from$56.97
  • FlixBus
    10:10 PM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    Duration 9h 0m
    7:10 AM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    from$61.72
  • Deutsche Bahn
    7:20 PM
    Bielefeld
    Duration 4h 53m
    12:13 AM
    Amsterdam
    from$23.63
  • Deutsche Bahn
    7:20 AM
    Bielefeld
    Duration 5h 9m
    12:29 PM
    Amsterdam
    from$23.63
  • Deutsche Bahn
    7:20 AM
    Bielefeld
    Duration 4h 39m
    11:59 AM
    Amsterdam
    from$23.63
  • Deutsche Bahn
    5:19 AM
    Bielefeld
    Duration 5h 10m
    10:29 AM
    Amsterdam
    from$23.63
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:00 PM
    Münster
    Duration 3h 0m
    5:00 PM
    Amsterdam
    from$11.87
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 AM
    Münster
    Duration 2h 50m
    12:50 PM
    Amsterdam
    from$11.87
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:00 PM
    Münster
    Duration 2h 40m
    2:40 PM
    Rotterdam
    from$16.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 PM
    Bielefeld
    Duration 3h 30m
    1:30 AM
    Amsterdam
    from$17.81
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Rotterdam to Hasbergen. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Rotterdam and Hasbergen as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Eurolines Polska
    2:00 PM
    Rotterdam - Conradstraat Bus Station
    Duration 6h 45m
    8:45 PM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    from$23.06
  • FlixBus
    10:40 PM
    Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
    Duration 12h 5m
    10:45 AM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    from$39.16
  • FlixBus
    10:30 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 9h 5m
    7:35 AM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    from$41.54
  • FlixBus
    7:15 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 6h 5m
    1:20 AM
    Münster - Bus parking Hafenstr./Friedrich-Ebert-Str
    from$42.72
  • FlixBus
    1:15 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 10h 30m
    11:45 PM
    Münster - Bus parking Hafenstr./Friedrich-Ebert-Str
    from$43.91
  • FlixBus
    10:10 AM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 10h 55m
    9:05 PM
    Münster - Bus parking Hafenstr./Friedrich-Ebert-Str
    from$47.47
  • FlixBus
    11:30 AM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 11h 25m
    10:55 PM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    from$51.04
  • FlixBus
    10:15 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 12h 30m
    10:45 AM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    from$51.04
  • FlixBus
    3:10 PM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 7h 45m
    10:55 PM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    from$62.91
  • FlixBus
    10:10 AM
    Amsterdam - Sloterdijk
    Duration 11h 55m
    10:05 PM
    Bielefeld - Brackwede Rail Station
    from$68.85
  • Autokar Polska
    1:00 PM
    Amsterdam - Prins Hendrikkade
    Duration 7h 45m
    8:45 PM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    from$112.87
  • AGAT
    2:00 PM
    Rotterdam - Conradstraat Bus Station
    Duration 6h 45m
    8:45 PM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    from$113.25
  • Eurolines Polska
    1:00 PM
    Amsterdam - Prins Hendrikkade
    Duration 7h 45m
    8:45 PM
    Bielefeld - Central station
    from$113.25
  • Deutsche Bahn
    9:54 PM
    Amsterdam
    Duration 9h 24m
    7:18 AM
    Bielefeld
    from$22.44
  • Deutsche Bahn
    9:50 PM
    Amsterdam
    Duration 9h 28m
    7:18 AM
    Bielefeld
    from$22.44
  • Deutsche Bahn
    10:54 PM
    Amsterdam
    Duration 9h 42m
    8:36 AM
    Bielefeld
    from$22.44
  • Deutsche Bahn
    10:46 PM
    Amsterdam
    Duration 9h 50m
    8:36 AM
    Bielefeld
    from$22.44
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 PM
    Amsterdam
    Duration 3h 30m
    9:30 PM
    Bielefeld
    from$14.25
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 AM
    Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
    Duration 2h 40m
    12:40 PM
    Münster
    from$15.44
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:00 AM
    Amsterdam
    Duration 2h 50m
    9:50 AM
    Münster
    from$16.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:30 PM
    Amsterdam
    Duration 3h 30m
    6:00 PM
    Bielefeld
    from$17.81

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for a bus from Hasbergen to Rotterdam? Then use our bus search engine to find the ideal option. Just remember that intercity bus ticket prices can vary from day to day. For instance, intercity bus fares might be at their most affordable if you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving.

Compare Hasbergen and Rotterdam

$6.09
$8.43
Hasbergen
Rotterdam
A cab ride in Hasbergen is 28% cheaper than in Rotterdam.
$3.32
$3.56
Hasbergen
Rotterdam
A bus fare in Hasbergen is 7% cheaper than in Rotterdam.
$3.86
$4.75
Hasbergen
Rotterdam
A large beer in Hasbergen is 19% cheaper than in Rotterdam.
$0.35
$1.02
Hasbergen
Rotterdam
A bottle of water in Hasbergen is 66% cheaper than in Rotterdam.
$8.61
$9.50
Hasbergen
Rotterdam
A meal in Hasbergen is 10% cheaper than in Rotterdam.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.