Bus Jaslo to Lviv and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Lviv to Jaslo and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,662,944 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Jaslo to Lviv

Cheapest Bus$12.42
Fastest Bus5h 5m
Earliest Bus4:15 PM
Latest Bus11:40 PM
Daily Bus Routes11 Ø
Distance114.2 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus, Eastern European Travel, Sindbad, Ideal Travel, Sultan Travel, Lux-Reisen, Dworzec Online, Przykarpacki Ekspres
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Jaslo to Lviv. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Jaslo and Lviv as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/11
07/12
07/13
07/14
  • FlixBus
    11:40 PM
    Rzeszow central station
    Duration 5h 50m
    5:30 AM
    Lviv - central station
    from$12.42
  • Eastern European Travel
    7:30 PM
    Tarnow
    Duration 9h 25m
    4:55 AM
    Lviv
    from$14.03
  • Sindbad
    9:15 PM
    Rzeszow
    Duration 7h 45m
    5:00 AM
    Lviv
    from$14.68
  • Ideal Travel
    8:30 PM
    Tarnow
    Duration 8h 5m
    4:35 AM
    Lviv - central bus station
    from$16.39
  • Sindbad
    7:30 PM
    Tarnow
    Duration 9h 30m
    5:00 AM
    Lviv
    from$16.94
  • Sultan Travel
    7:10 PM
    Rzeszow
    Duration 5h 55m
    1:05 AM
    Lviv
    from$20.39
  • Sultan Travel
    7:10 PM
    Rzeszow
    Duration 6h 0m
    1:10 AM
    Lviv
    from$20.39
  • Lux-Reisen
    6:35 PM
    Tarnow
    Duration 6h 55m
    1:30 AM
    Lviv
    from$21.46
  • Dworzec Online
    4:15 PM
    Rzeszow
    Duration 5h 5m
    9:20 PM
    Lviv - central bus station
    from$22.70
  • Ideal Travel
    9:15 PM
    Rzeszow central station
    Duration 7h 20m
    4:35 AM
    Lviv - central bus station
    from$22.70
  • Przykarpacki Ekspres
    8:50 PM
    Rzeszow
    Duration 6h 0m
    2:50 AM
    Lviv - central bus station
    from$22.70
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:40 PM
    Rzeszow
    Duration 1h 40m
    4:20 PM
    Lviv
    from$7.58
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Lviv to Jaslo. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Lviv and Jaslo as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Modultrans
    6:15 PM
    Lviv - central bus station
    Duration 3h 45m
    10:00 PM
    Rzeszow - Jasionka
    from$11.35
  • Sindbad
    11:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 5h 0m
    4:00 AM
    Rzeszow
    from$14.68
  • FlixBus
    8:50 PM
    Lviv - central station
    Duration 3h 40m
    12:30 AM
    Rzeszow central station
    from$15.70
  • Sindbad
    11:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 6h 30m
    5:30 AM
    Tarnow
    from$16.94
  • Lux-Reisen
    11:55 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 6h 35m
    6:30 AM
    Tarnow
    from$19.19
  • Eastern European Travel
    11:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 6h 30m
    5:30 AM
    Tarnow
    from$20.48
  • Eastern European Travel
    12:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 5h 0m
    5:00 PM
    Tarnow
    from$20.48
  • INFOBUS
    6:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 5h 58m
    11:58 PM
    Tarnow
    from$21.32
  • Przykarpacki Ekspres
    10:40 PM
    Lviv - central bus station
    Duration 4h 20m
    3:00 AM
    Rzeszow - Jasionka
    from$22.70
  • INFOBUS
    7:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 4h 30m
    11:30 PM
    Rzeszow
    from$22.95
  • P-Trans
    10:30 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 3h 35m
    2:05 AM
    Rzeszow
    from$22.95
  • Lux-Reisen
    1:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 6h 10m
    7:10 PM
    Tarnow
    from$25.59
  • Modultrans
    6:45 PM
    Lviv - central bus station
    Duration 3h 15m
    10:00 PM
    Rzeszow - Jasionka
    from$35.31
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Lviv
    Duration 2h 30m
    10:30 AM
    Rzeszow
    from$3.39
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:10 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 4h 20m
    8:30 PM
    Tarnow
    from$8.07
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Lviv
    Duration 3h 30m
    11:30 AM
    Tarnow
    from$17.40

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Traveling from Jaslo to Lviv or from Lviv to Jaslo? If you're on a budget or just want to find the perfect bus, we help you compare ticket prices and availability of all operators serving this route. That's exactly what we're here for: to help you find the right bus. With our smart bus search you'll find the perfect bus ticket from Lviv to Jaslo. All you have to do is click the "Find Now" button and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Jaslo and Lviv

Stations
ulica Stryjska 109, 79000 Lviv (Ukraine)
Dvirtseva Square 1, 79000 Lviv (Ukraine)

Compare Jaslo and Lviv

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.