Bus Kragujevac to Priština and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Priština to Kragujevac and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,677,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Kragujevac to Priština

Cheapest Bus$25.99
Fastest Bus7h 30m
Earliest Bus9:35 AM
Latest Bus9:30 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance94.7 miles
Bus CompaniesKimmel, Ozlem Tours, SP Lasta

The cheapest bus routes from Kragujevac to Priština

Today
Tomorrow
07/12
07/13
07/14
07/15

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Kimmel
    5:20 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    Duration 10h 40m
    4:00 AM
    Prishtina - bus station
    from$25.99
  • Ozlem Tours
    3:30 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    Duration 12h 30m
    4:00 AM
    Prishtina - bus station
    from$25.99
  • Ozlem Tours
    9:30 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    Duration 7h 30m
    5:00 AM
    Prishtina - bus station
    from$25.99
  • Ozlem Tours
    10:15 AM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    Duration 11h 15m
    9:30 PM
    Prishtina - bus station
    from$25.99
  • SP Lasta
    9:35 AM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    Duration 7h 55m
    5:30 PM
    Prishtina - bus station
    from$25.99
  • SP Lasta
    2:00 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    Duration 7h 30m
    9:30 PM
    Prishtina - bus station
    from$25.99
  • SP Lasta
    4:10 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    Duration 11h 50m
    4:00 AM
    Prishtina - bus station
    from$25.99

The cheapest bus routes from Priština to Kragujevac

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Barileva Turist
    7:00 PM
    Prishtina - bus station
    Duration -1h -40m
    5:20 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$22.60
  • Barileva Turist
    7:00 PM
    Prishtina - bus station
    Duration 2h 30m
    9:30 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$22.60

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

If you want to take a bus from Kragujevac to Priština, you’ll look at ticket prices starting from $25.99, with the shortest trip duration being 7h 30m. Use our bus search engine to find the ideal bus from Priština to Kragujevac and pick amongst the offers of BusTicket4.me and . Just click "Find Now" and check for prices, departure times and availability!
Ticket prices for the bus route Kragujevac - Priština are currently starting from $25.99. If you book too short notice, however, the trip might set you back $25.99. This is why we suggest checking different departure times (if you're flexible timewise, that is). Sometimes you can save a few more dollars by simply taking an earlier bus. Also take a look at travel times: while only needs 7h 30m for the whole journey, you might have to spend more hours on the road when opting for other companies.

Bus stops in Kragujevac and Priština

Stations
Stacioni i Autobusve , 10000 Priština (Kosovo)

Compare Kragujevac and Priština

$1.03
$2.25
Kragujevac
Priština
A cab ride in Kragujevac is 55% cheaper than in Priština.
$0.58
$0.45
Kragujevac
Priština
A bus fare in Kragujevac is 23% more expensive than in Priština.
$1.15
$1.69
Kragujevac
Priština
A large beer in Kragujevac is 32% cheaper than in Priština.
$0.43
$0.35
Kragujevac
Priština
A bottle of water in Kragujevac is 19% more expensive than in Priština.
$3.36
$3.44
Kragujevac
Priština
A meal in Kragujevac is 3% cheaper than in Priština.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.