Bus Kragujevac to Visoko and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Visoko to Kragujevac and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,662,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Kragujevac to Visoko

Cheapest Bus$41.85
Fastest Bus4h 0m
Earliest Bus3:15 PM
Latest Bus3:15 PM
Daily Bus Routes1 Ø
Distance136.6 miles
Bus CompaniesBusTicket4.me
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Kragujevac to Visoko. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Kragujevac and Visoko as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/10
07/11
07/12
07/13
  • BusTicket4.me
    3:15 PM
    Kraljevo - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    7:15 PM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    from$41.85
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Visoko to Kragujevac. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Visoko and Kragujevac as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • BusTicket4.me
    9:00 AM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 7h 30m
    4:30 PM
    Kraljevo - Central bus station
    from$39.59
  • Centrotrans
    8:00 PM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration -3h -30m
    4:30 PM
    Kraljevo - Central bus station
    from$40.04
  • BusTicket4.me
    8:15 AM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 8h 15m
    4:30 PM
    Kraljevo - Central bus station
    from$40.15
  • TRANSPROM
    2:00 PM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 2h 30m
    4:30 PM
    Kraljevo - Central bus station
    from$40.72
  • Centrotrans
    8:00 PM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration -3h -50m
    4:10 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$44.00
  • Glušica
    2:00 PM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 2h 10m
    4:10 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$44.11
  • BusTicket4.me
    9:00 AM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 7h 10m
    4:10 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$44.68
  • TRANSPROM
    2:00 PM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 2h 10m
    4:10 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$44.68
  • BusTicket4.me
    8:15 AM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 7h 55m
    4:10 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$45.24
  • Lalatović Travel
    7:00 AM
    Sarajevo - Autobuska Stanica
    Duration 9h 10m
    4:10 PM
    Kragujevac - Bus Station
    from$55.99

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Trying to find a bus from Kragujevac to Visoko or from Visoko to Kragujevac? Then take advantage of our bus search engine to find the ideal option. This route is served by . It isn't hard to find inexpensive tickets; just make sure not to book last-minute and avoid peak periods, such as spring break or the holidays. Simply click "Find Now" and happy travels!

Bus stops in Kragujevac and Visoko

Stations
R445 , Visoko (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

Compare Kragujevac and Visoko

$1.03
$1.45
Kragujevac
Visoko
A cab ride in Kragujevac is 29% cheaper than in Visoko.
$0.58
$0.92
Kragujevac
Visoko
A bus fare in Kragujevac is 37% cheaper than in Visoko.
$1.15
$1.73
Kragujevac
Visoko
A large beer in Kragujevac is 34% cheaper than in Visoko.
$0.43
$0.66
Kragujevac
Visoko
A bottle of water in Kragujevac is 35% cheaper than in Visoko.
$3.36
$6.56
Kragujevac
Visoko
A meal in Kragujevac is 49% cheaper than in Visoko.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.