Bus Laç to Lezhë and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Lezhë to Laç and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,653,204 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Laç to Lezhë

Cheapest Bus$3.94
Fastest Bus0h 35m
Earliest Bus8:00 AM
Latest Bus3:30 PM
Daily Bus Routes8 Ø
Distance10.8 miles
Bus CompaniesGlobtour, Adis Travel & Tours
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Laç to Lezhë. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Laç and Lezhë as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Globtour
    10:15 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 2h 20m
    12:35 PM
    Lezhë
    from$3.94
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    3:00 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    3:35 PM
    Lezhë
    from$4.50
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    1:00 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    1:35 PM
    Lezhë
    from$4.50
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    9:30 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    10:05 AM
    Lezhë
    from$4.50
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    3:30 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    4:05 PM
    Durrës
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    12:00 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    12:35 PM
    Durrës
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    10:00 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    10:35 AM
    Durrës
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    8:00 AM
    Durrës
    Duration 0h 35m
    8:35 AM
    Tirana
    from$5.06
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 50m
    9:50 AM
    Durrës
    from$1.12
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:10 PM
    Durrës
    Duration 0h 40m
    5:50 PM
    Tirana
    from$4.50
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Lezhë to Laç. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Lezhë and Laç as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Globtour
    3:30 PM
    Lezhë
    Duration 1h 30m
    5:00 PM
    Durrës
    from$1.69
  • Globtour
    3:30 PM
    Lezhë
    Duration 2h 15m
    5:45 PM
    Tirana
    from$3.94
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    1:00 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    1:35 PM
    Laç
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    8:00 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    8:35 AM
    Laç
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    3:00 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    3:35 PM
    Laç
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    9:30 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    10:05 AM
    Laç
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    3:30 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    4:05 PM
    Durrës
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    12:00 PM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    12:35 PM
    Durrës
    from$5.06
  • Adis Travel & Tours
    10:00 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 35m
    10:35 AM
    Durrës
    from$5.06
  • Eurolines Germany
    8:30 PM
    Lezhë
    Duration 9h 45m
    6:15 AM
    Durrës central bus station
    from$69.73
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    Tirana
    Duration 0h 50m
    9:50 AM
    Durrës
    from$1.12
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:10 PM
    Durrës
    Duration 0h 40m
    5:50 PM
    Tirana
    from$4.50

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Looking for a bus from Laç to Lezhë? Then take advantage of our bus search to find the ideal option. Just remember that coach ticket prices can vary from day to day. For instance, coach fares might be at their most affordable if you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving.

Bus stops in Laç and Lezhë

Stations
Rruga e Stacionit , 4501 Lezhë (Albania)

Compare Laç and Lezhë

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.