Bus Las Condes to San Fernando, LI and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from San Fernando, LI to Las Condes and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,653,204 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Las Condes to San Fernando, LI

Cheapest Bus$3.94
Fastest Bus1h 40m
Earliest Bus6:30 AM
Latest Bus9:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes4 Ø
Distance84.9 miles
Bus CompaniesPasajeBus, Turbus, Andimar Vip, Buses Villa Prat, Narbus
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Las Condes to San Fernando, LI. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Las Condes and San Fernando, LI as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • PasajeBus
    6:30 AM
    Santiago, RM
    Duration 1h 50m
    8:20 AM
    San Fernando, LI
    from$3.94
  • PasajeBus
    9:00 PM
    Santiago, RM
    Duration 1h 50m
    10:50 PM
    San Fernando, LI
    from$3.94
  • PasajeBus
    6:30 PM
    Santiago, RM
    Duration 1h 50m
    8:20 PM
    San Fernando, LI
    from$3.94
  • PasajeBus
    1:30 PM
    Santiago, RM
    Duration 1h 50m
    3:20 PM
    San Fernando, LI
    from$3.94
  • PasajeBus
    1:00 PM
    Santiago, RM
    Duration 1h 50m
    2:50 PM
    San Fernando, LI
    from$3.94
  • Turbus
    7:20 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 2h 0m
    9:20 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$4.00
  • Turbus
    7:00 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 1h 50m
    8:50 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$4.00
  • Andimar Vip
    9:30 AM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 1h 50m
    11:20 AM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$4.92
  • Andimar Vip
    3:30 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 1h 50m
    5:20 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$4.92
  • Buses Villa Prat
    1:50 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 1h 40m
    3:30 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$7.35
  • Buses Villa Prat
    2:40 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 1h 40m
    4:20 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$7.35
  • Narbus
    9:00 AM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 1h 50m
    10:50 AM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$9.85
  • Narbus
    8:00 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    Duration 1h 45m
    9:45 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    from$11.08
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from San Fernando, LI to Las Condes. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near San Fernando, LI and Las Condes as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • MT Bus
    10:15 AM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 15m
    11:30 AM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$3.94
  • MT Bus
    3:00 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 15m
    4:15 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$3.94
  • PasajeBus
    4:00 PM
    San Fernando, LI
    Duration 1h 15m
    5:15 PM
    Santiago, RM
    from$3.94
  • PasajeBus
    3:00 PM
    San Fernando, LI
    Duration 1h 15m
    4:15 PM
    Santiago, RM
    from$3.94
  • PasajeBus
    10:15 AM
    San Fernando, LI
    Duration 1h 15m
    11:30 AM
    Santiago, RM
    from$3.94
  • Andimar Vip
    6:30 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 44m
    8:14 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$4.92
  • Andimar Vip
    7:30 AM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 44m
    9:14 AM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$4.92
  • Andimar Vip
    9:30 AM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 44m
    11:14 AM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$4.92
  • Andimar Vip
    11:30 AM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 44m
    1:14 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$4.92
  • Andimar Vip
    4:30 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 44m
    6:14 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$4.92
  • Narbus
    5:00 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 50m
    6:50 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$9.85
  • Narbus
    4:45 AM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 45m
    6:30 AM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$12.31
  • Tren Central
    6:05 PM
    San Fernando, LI - central bus station
    Duration 1h 26m
    7:31 PM
    Santiago, RM - Terminal Sur
    from$10.00

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

You really don't have to spend lots of money on a bus ticket from Las Condes to San Fernando, LI and back. The routes served by have inexpensive rides between the two cities. It's all about choice: Just click the "Find Now" button, see all options and take your pick!

Bus stops in Las Condes and San Fernando, LI

Stations
Manso de Velasco 801, 3070000 San Fernando, LI (Chile)

Compare Las Condes and San Fernando, LI

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.