Bus Las Condes to Villa Alemana and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Villa Alemana to Las Condes and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Las Condes to Villa Alemana

Cheapest Bus$7.36
Fastest Bus2h 0m
Earliest Bus3:45 PM
Latest Bus10:20 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance53.8 miles
Bus CompaniesPullman Bus Costa Central

The cheapest bus routes from Las Condes to Villa Alemana

Today
Tomorrow
08/08
08/09
08/10
08/11

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    3:45 PM
    Las Condes
    Duration 2h 20m
    6:05 PM
    Villa Alemana
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    4:05 PM
    Las Condes
    Duration 2h 0m
    6:05 PM
    Villa Alemana
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    5:36 PM
    Las Condes
    Duration 2h 15m
    7:51 PM
    Villa Alemana
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    8:05 PM
    Las Condes
    Duration 2h 15m
    10:20 PM
    Villa Alemana
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    9:50 PM
    Las Condes
    Duration 2h 0m
    11:50 PM
    Villa Alemana
    from$8.56
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    10:00 PM
    Las Condes
    Duration 2h 20m
    12:20 AM
    Villa Alemana
    from$8.56
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    10:20 PM
    Las Condes
    Duration 2h 0m
    12:20 AM
    Villa Alemana
    from$8.56

The cheapest bus routes from Villa Alemana to Las Condes

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    12:30 PM
    Villa Alemana
    Duration 2h 20m
    2:50 PM
    Las Condes
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    11:00 AM
    Villa Alemana
    Duration 2h 30m
    1:30 PM
    Las Condes
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    9:30 AM
    Villa Alemana
    Duration 2h 25m
    11:55 AM
    Las Condes
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    8:00 AM
    Villa Alemana
    Duration 2h 55m
    10:55 AM
    Las Condes
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    7:00 AM
    Villa Alemana
    Duration 2h 25m
    9:25 AM
    Las Condes
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    6:00 AM
    Villa Alemana
    Duration 2h 25m
    8:25 AM
    Las Condes
    from$7.36
  • Pullman Bus Costa Central
    5:41 AM
    Villa Alemana
    Duration 2h 20m
    8:01 AM
    Las Condes
    from$7.36

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Trying to find a bus from Las Condes to Villa Alemana or from Villa Alemana to Las Condes? Just use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option. Cheap Las Condes - Villa Alemana bus tickets are normally available but fares might differ considerably depending on the date you want to travel. It's all about choice: Just click "Find Now" and see all available departure times!

Bus stops in Las Condes and Villa Alemana

Stations
Buenos Aires 655, 6500000 Villa Alemana (Chile)

Compare Las Condes and Villa Alemana

$1.29
$1.93
Las Condes
Villa Alemana
A cab ride in Las Condes is 34% cheaper than in Villa Alemana.
$0.90
$0.58
Las Condes
Villa Alemana
A bus fare in Las Condes is 36% more expensive than in Villa Alemana.
$1.94
$2.26
Las Condes
Villa Alemana
A large beer in Las Condes is 15% cheaper than in Villa Alemana.
$1.10
$1.36
Las Condes
Villa Alemana
A bottle of water in Las Condes is 20% cheaper than in Villa Alemana.
$7.44
$6.67
Las Condes
Villa Alemana
A meal in Las Condes is 11% more expensive than in Villa Alemana.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.