Bus L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Noves de Segre and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Noves de Segre to L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,222 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Noves de Segre

Cheapest Bus$30.00
Fastest Bus3h 0m
Earliest Bus7:00 AM
Latest Bus8:45 PM
Daily Bus Routes2 Ø
Distance75.2 miles
Bus CompaniesEurolines Suisse, ALSA, Rede Expressos, Andorra Direct Bus, Andbus
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Noves de Segre. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and Noves de Segre as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/13
07/14
07/15
07/16
  • Eurolines Suisse
    3:00 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 3h 23m
    6:23 PM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    from$30.00
  • Eurolines Suisse
    7:30 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 3h 19m
    10:49 AM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    from$30.00
  • ALSA
    3:00 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 3h 17m
    6:17 PM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    from$30.62
  • ALSA
    7:30 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 3h 19m
    10:49 AM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    from$30.62
  • ALSA
    7:30 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 4h 10m
    11:40 AM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    from$32.49
  • Rede Expressos
    7:00 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 3h 15m
    10:15 AM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    from$32.49
  • Andorra Direct Bus
    8:45 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 3h 0m
    11:45 PM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    from$34.46
  • Andbus
    6:00 PM
    Barcelona Airport T1
    Duration 3h 15m
    9:15 PM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    from$37.29
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 0m
    9:00 PM
    Andorra la Vella
    from$13.56
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 0m
    11:00 AM
    Andorra la Vella
    from$13.56
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 0m
    8:00 PM
    Andorra la Vella
    from$13.56
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:00 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 10m
    10:10 PM
    Andorra la Vella
    from$13.56
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Noves de Segre to L'Hospitalet de Llobregat. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Noves de Segre and L'Hospitalet de Llobregat as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Eurolines Suisse
    6:28 AM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    Duration 3h 17m
    9:45 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$30.06
  • Eurolines Suisse
    6:43 AM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    Duration 3h 17m
    10:00 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$30.06
  • ALSA
    6:43 AM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    Duration 3h 17m
    10:00 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$30.62
  • ALSA
    4:43 PM
    Noves de Segre - Palanca Nov
    Duration 3h 17m
    8:00 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$30.62
  • Rede Expressos
    11:00 AM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    Duration 3h 15m
    2:15 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$32.49
  • Rede Expressos
    7:00 PM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    10:30 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$32.49
  • Andorra Direct Bus
    3:15 PM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    6:15 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$34.46
  • Andorra Direct Bus
    6:15 AM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    9:15 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$34.46
  • Andbus
    1:00 PM
    Andorra la Vella - central bus station
    Duration 3h 15m
    4:15 PM
    Barcelona Airport T1
    from$37.29
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 PM
    Andorra la Vella
    Duration 2h 50m
    11:50 PM
    Barcelona
    from$7.91
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 PM
    Andorra la Vella
    Duration 3h 20m
    8:20 PM
    Barcelona
    from$9.04

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you looking for the best deal for a bus from L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Noves de Segre? Then you’ve come to the right place! CheckMyBus can help you find the ideal bus connection. Keep in mind that bus fares can differ each day. For example, bus prices may be at their cheapest if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and Noves de Segre

Stations
C-14 320, 25795 Noves de Segre (Spain)

Compare L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and Noves de Segre

$4.05
$3.70
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
Noves de Segre
A cab ride in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat is 9% more expensive than in Noves de Segre.
$2.43
$2.03
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
Noves de Segre
A bus fare in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat is 17% more expensive than in Noves de Segre.
$2.82
$1.69
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
Noves de Segre
A large beer in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat is 41% more expensive than in Noves de Segre.
$0.67
$0.73
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
Noves de Segre
A bottle of water in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat is 9% cheaper than in Noves de Segre.
$11.88
$10.11
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
Noves de Segre
A meal in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat is 15% more expensive than in Noves de Segre.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.