Bus L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Usón and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Usón to L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,677,464 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Usón

Cheapest Bus$2.84
Fastest Bus0h 40m
Earliest Bus8:52 AM
Latest Bus11:59 PM
Daily Bus Routes3 Ø
Distance126.4 miles
Bus CompaniesALSA, Eurolines Suisse, FlixBus
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Usón. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and Usón as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/12
07/13
07/14
07/15
  • ALSA
    8:52 AM
    Barcelona Airport
    Duration 0h 40m
    9:32 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$2.84
  • ALSA
    8:52 AM
    Barcelona Airport
    Duration 0h 41m
    9:33 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$3.68
  • ALSA
    8:52 AM
    Barcelona Airport
    Duration 0h 45m
    9:37 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$3.68
  • ALSA
    8:52 AM
    Barcelona Airport
    Duration 1h 8m
    10:00 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$3.68
  • Eurolines Suisse
    1:00 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 3h 45m
    4:45 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$18.29
  • Eurolines Suisse
    2:30 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 3h 30m
    6:00 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$18.29
  • ALSA
    11:59 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 3h 45m
    3:44 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$18.41
  • FlixBus
    2:20 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 14h 40m
    5:00 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    from$67.78
  • Renfe
    8:43 AM
    Barcelona - El Prat Airport
    Duration 5h 22m
    2:05 PM
    Zaragoza Airport
    from$38.42
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:00 AM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 20m
    10:20 AM
    Zaragoza
    from$12.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:30 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 20m
    7:50 PM
    Zaragoza
    from$12.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:30 AM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 10m
    1:40 PM
    Zaragoza
    from$12.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:30 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 30m
    5:00 PM
    Zaragoza
    from$13.56
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Usón to L'Hospitalet de Llobregat. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Usón and L'Hospitalet de Llobregat as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • ALSA
    7:30 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 0h 50m
    8:20 AM
    Barcelona Airport
    from$3.68
  • ALSA
    11:35 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    3:35 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$13.39
  • Eurolines Suisse
    6:35 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 3h 45m
    10:20 PM
    Barcelona - Urgell
    from$18.29
  • Eurolines Suisse
    6:35 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    10:35 PM
    Barcelona - Urgell
    from$18.29
  • ALSA
    5:05 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 3h 45m
    8:50 PM
    Barcelona Airport
    from$18.41
  • ALSA
    5:05 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    9:05 PM
    Barcelona Airport
    from$18.41
  • ALSA
    6:35 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 3h 45m
    10:20 PM
    Barcelona Airport
    from$18.41
  • ALSA
    6:35 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    10:35 PM
    Barcelona Airport
    from$18.41
  • ALSA
    8:05 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 3h 45m
    11:50 PM
    Barcelona Airport
    from$18.41
  • ALSA
    8:05 PM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    12:05 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$18.41
  • FlixBus
    12:25 AM
    Zaragoza - central bus station
    Duration 12h 55m
    1:20 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$101.67
  • Renfe
    4:30 PM
    Zaragoza Airport
    Duration 5h 24m
    9:54 PM
    Barcelona - El Prat Airport
    from$38.42
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:40 PM
    Zaragoza
    Duration 3h 20m
    10:00 PM
    Barcelona - El Prat Airport
    from$12.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:00 PM
    Zaragoza
    Duration 3h 20m
    3:20 PM
    Barcelona
    from$12.43
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:10 PM
    Zaragoza
    Duration 3h 20m
    10:30 PM
    Barcelona - El Prat Airport
    from$13.56

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Finding the perfect bus from L'Hospitalet de Llobregat to Usón or from Usón to L'Hospitalet de Llobregat isn't really as hard as you might think. Use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option: If you don't have much time to spare, you'll be able to see the fastest bus to your destination. Also, cheap ticket prices are typically available but fares might differ depending on the date you want to travel. Remember that the most affordable bus tickets can be found when you're not traveling during peak periods like Thanksgiving. All you have to do is click the "Find Now" button and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and Usón

Stations
A-131 , 22210 Usón (Spain)

Compare L'Hospitalet de Llobregat and Usón

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.