Bus Lille to Marche-en-Famenne and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Marche-en-Famenne to Lille and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Lille to Marche-en-Famenne

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    11:30 PM
    Lille
    Duration 1h 40m
    1:10 AM
    Marche-en-Famenne
    from$10.60
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:20 AM
    Lille
    Duration 1h 50m
    10:10 AM
    Marche-en-Famenne
    from$11.78
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:50 PM
    Lille
    Duration 1h 30m
    1:20 AM
    Marche-en-Famenne
    from$11.78
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:00 AM
    Lille
    Duration 2h 10m
    6:10 AM
    Marche-en-Famenne
    from$14.13
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Marche-en-Famenne to Lille. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Marche-en-Famenne and Lille as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Flibco
    6:10 AM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 20m
    7:30 AM
    Ghent
    from$5.89
  • Flibco
    8:00 PM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 20m
    9:20 PM
    Ghent
    from$5.89
  • BlaBlaBus
    1:15 PM
    Liege - Guillemins
    Duration 7h 10m
    8:25 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    from$9.40
  • FlixBus
    9:40 AM
    Charleroi - Gare du Sud
    Duration 4h 25m
    2:05 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    from$11.75
  • Eurolines Germany
    11:15 AM
    Liege - Guillemins
    Duration 10h 30m
    9:45 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    from$11.78
  • FlixBus
    9:40 AM
    Charleroi - Gare du Sud
    Duration 5h 10m
    2:50 PM
    Bruges (BE) - Station
    from$14.11
  • CROATIA BUS d.o.o.
    2:15 PM
    Liege - Rue D'Artois
    Duration 5h 0m
    7:15 PM
    Lille - Europe Station
    from$18.82
  • Autokar Polska
    9:00 PM
    Liege - Rue D'Artois
    Duration 13h 30m
    10:30 AM
    Lille - Europe Station
    from$66.61
  • Autokar Polska
    9:00 PM
    Liege - Rue D'Artois
    Duration 16h 30m
    1:30 PM
    Ghent - Station St Pieters
    from$74.47
  • OUI.sncf
    11:55 AM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 40m
    1:35 PM
    Lille
    from$35.80
  • OUI.sncf
    5:55 PM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 57m
    7:52 PM
    Lille
    from$35.80
  • OUI.sncf
    4:55 PM
    Charleroi
    Duration 2h 1m
    6:56 PM
    Lille
    from$35.80
  • OUI.sncf
    3:55 PM
    Charleroi
    Duration 2h 57m
    6:52 PM
    Lille
    from$39.46
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:10 AM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 20m
    8:30 AM
    Lille
    from$5.89
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:10 PM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 40m
    6:50 PM
    Lille
    from$8.24
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:30 PM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 20m
    4:50 PM
    Lille
    from$9.42
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:50 PM
    Charleroi
    Duration 1h 20m
    12:10 AM
    Lille
    from$9.42

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Finding the perfect bus from Lille to Marche-en-Famenne or from Marche-en-Famenne to Lille isn't really as hard as you might think. Use our smart bus search engine to find the perfect option: If you need to get there fast, pick the fastest bus or if you want to travel without spending too much money, go for the most affordable option. Cheap ticket prices are usually available but fares might differ depending on the date you want to travel. Just click "Find Now" and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Lille and Marche-en-Famenne

Stations
Avenue de France 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne (Belgium)

Compare Lille and Marche-en-Famenne

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.