Bus Lisbon to Valuengo and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Valuengo to Lisbon and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,662,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Lisbon to Valuengo

Cheapest Bus$16.95
Fastest Bus3h 15m
Earliest Bus10:30 AM
Latest Bus10:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes2 Ø
Distance134.3 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus, Rede Expressos, Eurolines Spain, Eurolines Suisse, Avanza Grupo, ALSA
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Lisbon to Valuengo. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Lisbon and Valuengo as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/10
07/11
07/12
07/13
  • FlixBus
    9:40 PM
    Lisbon - Jardim Zoológico
    Duration 4h 9m
    1:49 AM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    from$16.95
  • FlixBus
    10:30 AM
    Lisbon - Jardim Zoológico
    Duration 4h 25m
    2:55 PM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    from$21.48
  • Rede Expressos
    9:00 PM
    Lisbon - Sete Rios
    Duration 3h 15m
    12:15 AM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    from$22.62
  • Eurolines Spain
    10:00 PM
    Setúbal central bus station
    Duration 4h 15m
    2:15 AM
    Mérida central bus station
    from$32.80
  • Eurolines Spain
    9:00 PM
    Lisbon - Sete Rios
    Duration 5h 15m
    2:15 AM
    Mérida central bus station
    from$32.80
  • Eurolines Suisse
    10:00 PM
    Setúbal central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    1:30 AM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    from$32.80
  • Avanza Grupo
    12:15 PM
    Lisbon - Oriente Station
    Duration 4h 15m
    4:30 PM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    from$33.54
  • ALSA
    9:00 PM
    Lisbon - Sete Rios
    Duration 4h 15m
    1:15 AM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    from$39.59
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:30 PM
    Lisbon
    Duration 2h 30m
    8:00 PM
    Badajoz
    from$12.44
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:10 PM
    Lisbon
    Duration 2h 0m
    4:10 PM
    Badajoz
    from$14.70
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:10 PM
    Lisbon
    Duration 2h 20m
    8:30 PM
    Badajoz
    from$14.70
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:30 PM
    Lisbon
    Duration 2h 0m
    6:30 PM
    Badajoz
    from$14.70
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Valuengo to Lisbon. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Valuengo and Lisbon as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    8:30 PM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 40m
    10:10 PM
    Lisbon - Jardim Zoológico
    from$16.95
  • Rede Expressos
    7:00 PM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    10:30 PM
    Lisbon - Oriente Station
    from$22.62
  • Rede Expressos
    3:00 PM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 45m
    6:45 PM
    Lisbon - Oriente Station
    from$22.62
  • Eurolines Spain
    3:30 AM
    Mérida central bus station
    Duration 3h 15m
    6:45 AM
    Lisbon - Sete Rios
    from$32.80
  • Eurolines Suisse
    4:15 AM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 30m
    5:45 AM
    Setúbal central bus station
    from$32.80
  • Avanza Grupo
    8:00 PM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    Duration 2h 0m
    10:00 PM
    Lisbon - Oriente Station
    from$33.54
  • ALSA
    2:45 PM
    Mérida central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    5:45 PM
    Lisbon - Sete Rios
    from$39.59
  • ALSA
    3:15 AM
    Mérida central bus station
    Duration 2h 45m
    6:00 AM
    Lisbon - Sete Rios
    from$39.59
  • Busbud
    4:15 AM
    Badajoz - Central bus station
    Duration 2h 15m
    6:30 AM
    Lisbon - Sete Rios
    from$39.59
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:40 PM
    Badajoz
    Duration 2h 20m
    10:00 PM
    Lisbon
    from$11.31
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Badajoz
    Duration 2h 40m
    10:40 AM
    Lisbon
    from$12.44
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:10 PM
    Badajoz
    Duration 2h 20m
    3:30 PM
    Lisbon
    from$14.70
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:20 AM
    Badajoz
    Duration 2h 20m
    11:40 AM
    Lisbon
    from$15.83

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Looking for a bus from Lisbon to Valuengo? Then use our search function to find the ideal option. Just remember that bus ticket prices can vary from day to day. For instance, bus fares might be at their cheapest if you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving.

Bus stops in Lisbon and Valuengo

Stations
n-435 , 06389 Valuengo (Spain)

Compare Lisbon and Valuengo

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.