Bus Madrid to Peramola and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Peramola to Madrid and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Madrid to Peramola

Cheapest Bus$32.74
Fastest Bus5h 20m
Earliest Bus1:30 AM
Latest Bus2:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes2 Ø
Distance282.5 miles
Bus CompaniesEurolines Suisse, ALSA, FlixBus
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Madrid to Peramola. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Madrid and Peramola as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/10
08/11
08/12
08/13
  • Eurolines Suisse
    2:00 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 7h 0m
    9:00 PM
    Lleida - Central station
    from$32.74
  • Eurolines Suisse
    1:45 AM
    Madrid
    Duration 5h 20m
    7:05 AM
    Lleida - Central station
    from$33.19
  • ALSA
    1:45 AM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 5h 20m
    7:05 AM
    Lleida - Central bus station
    from$34.62
  • ALSA
    1:30 AM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 5h 35m
    7:05 AM
    Lleida - Central bus station
    from$34.62
  • FlixBus
    11:15 AM
    Madrid - Intercambiador Moncloa
    Duration 17h 43m
    4:58 AM
    Lleida - Central bus station
    from$86.96
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:00 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 5h 10m
    9:10 PM
    Lleida
    from$23.56
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:30 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 5h 0m
    9:30 PM
    Lleida
    from$23.56
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    Madrid
    Duration 5h 10m
    2:10 PM
    Lleida
    from$24.73
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 PM
    Madrid
    Duration 5h 10m
    11:10 PM
    Lleida
    from$31.80
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Peramola to Madrid. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Peramola and Madrid as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Eurolines Suisse
    3:00 AM
    Lleida - Central station
    Duration 5h 50m
    8:50 AM
    Madrid
    from$33.19
  • ALSA
    3:00 AM
    Lleida - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 50m
    8:50 AM
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    from$34.62
  • ALSA
    3:00 AM
    Lleida - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 35m
    8:35 AM
    Madrid - Aeropuerto T4
    from$34.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Lleida
    Duration 5h 10m
    1:10 PM
    Madrid
    from$20.02
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:20 PM
    Lleida
    Duration 5h 20m
    11:40 PM
    Madrid
    from$24.73
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:50 PM
    Lleida
    Duration 5h 30m
    6:20 PM
    Madrid
    from$24.73
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:50 AM
    Lleida
    Duration 5h 20m
    5:10 PM
    Madrid
    from$34.16

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Traveling from Madrid to Peramola or from Peramola to Madrid? If you're on a budget or just want to find the ideal bus, we help you compare ticket prices and availability of all operators serving this route. That's exactly what we're here for: to help you find the right bus. With our smart bus search you'll find the ideal bus ticket from Peramola to Madrid. Just click the "Find Now" button and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Madrid and Peramola

Stations
C-14 , 25790 Peramola (Spain)

Compare Madrid and Peramola

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.