Bus Monte Belo to Ribeirão Preto and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Ribeirão Preto to Monte Belo and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Monte Belo to Ribeirão Preto

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    4:10 PM
    Monte Belo
    Duration 3h 20m
    7:30 PM
    Ribeirão Preto
    from$7.47
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Ribeirão Preto to Monte Belo. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Ribeirão Preto and Monte Belo as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Viação Motta
    10:25 AM
    Araraquara, SP - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 35m
    4:00 PM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$7.26
  • Expresso União
    4:30 PM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 2h 45m
    7:15 PM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$8.49
  • ClickBus BR
    8:00 AM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 3h 5m
    11:05 AM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$8.84
  • ClickBus BR
    6:45 PM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 3h 5m
    9:50 PM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$8.84
  • Quero Passagem
    8:00 AM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 3h 5m
    11:05 AM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$8.84
  • Quero Passagem
    6:45 PM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 3h 5m
    9:50 PM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$8.84
  • Viação São Bento
    8:00 AM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 3h 5m
    11:05 AM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$8.84
  • Viação São Bento
    6:45 PM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 3h 5m
    9:50 PM
    Passos, MG - Bus Station
    from$8.84
  • Viação Cometa
    11:15 AM
    Araraquara, SP - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 10m
    3:25 PM
    Poços de Caldas, MG - Terminal Rodoviário Dr. Sebastião Vieira Romão
    from$13.40
  • Viação Santa Cruz
    11:25 AM
    Araraquara, SP - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 10m
    3:35 PM
    Poços de Caldas, MG - Terminal Rodoviário Dr. Sebastião Vieira Romão
    from$13.40
  • Guichê Virtual
    5:50 AM
    Ribeirão Preto, SP - central bus station
    Duration 6h 40m
    12:30 PM
    Poços de Caldas, MG - Terminal Rodoviário Dr. Sebastião Vieira Romão
    from$13.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:30 PM
    Sertãozinho, SP
    Duration 3h 10m
    9:40 PM
    Poços de Caldas
    from$5.55
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Ribeirão Preto
    Duration 2h 40m
    10:40 AM
    Passos
    from$5.55
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:40 PM
    Sertãozinho, SP
    Duration 2h 30m
    7:10 PM
    Poços de Caldas
    from$5.74
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 PM
    Araraquara
    Duration 3h 20m
    9:20 PM
    Poços de Caldas
    from$6.32

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

The Monte Belo - Ribeirão Preto route is currently operated by operators. Just use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option. Remember that the cheapest bus tickets can be found when you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving. Simply click the "Find Now" button and happy travels!

Bus stops in Monte Belo and Ribeirão Preto

Stations
R. Prof. Felisberto Almada , 14110-000 Ribeirão Preto (Brazil)
Av. Jerônimo Gonçalves 640-Centro, 14010-040 Ribeirão Preto (Brazil)

Compare Monte Belo and Ribeirão Preto

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.