Bus Oshawa, ON to Roseville, MI and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Roseville, MI to Oshawa, ON and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Oshawa, ON to Roseville, MI

Cheapest Bus$25.11
Fastest Bus5h 30m
Earliest Bus1:00 AM
Latest Bus10:50 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance226.8 miles
Bus CompaniesGreyhound US
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Oshawa, ON to Roseville, MI. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Oshawa, ON and Roseville, MI as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/12
08/13
08/14
08/15
  • Greyhound US
    10:50 PM
    Mississauga, ON - Applewood Village
    Duration 7h 40m
    6:30 AM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    from$25.11
  • Greyhound US
    6:30 PM
    Toronto, ON - Bus Terminal
    Duration 6h 15m
    12:45 AM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    from$25.11
  • Greyhound US
    1:35 PM
    Mississauga, ON - Applewood Village
    Duration 11h 10m
    12:45 AM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    from$26.58
  • Greyhound US
    8:00 AM
    Toronto, ON - Bus Terminal
    Duration 5h 45m
    1:45 PM
    Windsor, ON - International Transit Terminal
    from$27.03
  • Greyhound US
    12:01 PM
    Toronto, ON - Bus Terminal
    Duration 6h 19m
    6:20 PM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    from$28.82
  • Greyhound US
    1:00 AM
    Toronto, ON - Bus Terminal
    Duration 5h 30m
    6:30 AM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    from$31.43
  • Greyhound US
    8:00 AM
    Toronto, ON - Bus Terminal
    Duration 6h 50m
    2:50 PM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    from$31.43
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Roseville, MI to Oshawa, ON. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Roseville, MI and Oshawa, ON as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Greyhound US
    1:55 PM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    Duration 8h 55m
    10:50 PM
    Mississauga, ON - Applewood Village
    from$11.00
  • Greyhound US
    1:00 AM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    Duration 8h 5m
    9:05 AM
    Mississauga, ON - Applewood Village
    from$13.00
  • Greyhound US
    7:10 AM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    Duration 8h 35m
    3:45 PM
    Mississauga, ON - Applewood Village
    from$13.00
  • Greyhound US
    8:00 AM
    Windsor, ON - International Transit Terminal
    Duration 5h 30m
    1:30 PM
    Toronto, ON - Bus Terminal
    from$23.69
  • Greyhound US
    2:30 PM
    Windsor, ON - International Transit Terminal
    Duration 5h 35m
    8:05 PM
    Toronto, ON - Bus Terminal
    from$28.89
  • Greyhound US
    1:00 AM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    Duration 7h 35m
    8:35 AM
    Oshawa, ON - Bus Station
    from$32.06
  • Greyhound US
    1:35 AM
    Windsor, ON - International Transit Terminal
    Duration 8h 25m
    10:00 AM
    Oshawa, ON - Bus Station
    from$37.34
  • Greyhound US
    5:50 PM
    Detroit, MI - Greyhound
    Duration 12h 35m
    6:25 AM
    Toronto, ON - Yorkdale
    from$37.50

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you trying to find a bus from Oshawa, ON to Roseville, MI or from Roseville, MI to Oshawa, ON? Just use our smart bus search engine to find the ideal option. Cheap Oshawa, ON - Roseville, MI bus tickets are commonly available but fares might differ depending on the date you want to travel. It's all about choice: Just click "Find Now" and see all available bus schedules!

Bus stops in Oshawa, ON and Roseville, MI

Stations
Gratiot Ave 27901, 48066 Roseville, MI (USA)

Compare Oshawa, ON and Roseville, MI

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.