Bus Pacatuba, CE to Santana, CE and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Santana, CE to Pacatuba, CE and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Pacatuba, CE to Santana, CE

Cheapest Bus$5.88
Fastest Bus3h 14m
Earliest Bus6:00 AM
Latest Bus2:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes5 Ø
Distance95.9 miles
Bus CompaniesExpresso Guanabara, Fretcar
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Pacatuba, CE to Santana, CE. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Pacatuba, CE and Santana, CE as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/10
08/11
08/12
08/13
  • Expresso Guanabara
    1:00 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    Duration 3h 14m
    4:14 PM
    Quixadá
    from$5.88
  • Expresso Guanabara
    8:00 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    Duration 3h 25m
    11:25 AM
    Quixadá
    from$5.88
  • Fretcar
    2:00 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    Duration 5h 20m
    7:20 PM
    Santana, CE
    from$6.50
  • Fretcar
    6:00 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    Duration 5h 20m
    11:20 AM
    Santana, CE
    from$6.50
  • Expresso Guanabara
    8:00 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    Duration 4h 10m
    12:10 PM
    Quixeramobim
    from$7.13
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 AM
    Fortaleza
    Duration 3h 30m
    9:30 AM
    Quixeramobim
    from$5.80
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 AM
    Fortaleza
    Duration 2h 50m
    8:50 AM
    Quixadá
    from$7.12
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Santana, CE to Pacatuba, CE. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Santana, CE and Pacatuba, CE as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Fretcar
    5:40 AM
    Quixadá, CE - Terminal Rodoviário
    Duration 3h 30m
    9:10 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$0.37
  • Fretcar
    7:20 AM
    Quixadá, CE - Terminal Rodoviário
    Duration 3h 30m
    10:50 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$0.37
  • Fretcar
    9:45 AM
    Quixadá, CE - Terminal Rodoviário
    Duration 3h 30m
    1:15 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$0.37
  • Fretcar
    4:50 PM
    Quixadá, CE - Terminal Rodoviário
    Duration 3h 30m
    8:20 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$0.37
  • Fretcar
    7:00 PM
    Quixadá, CE - Terminal Rodoviário
    Duration 3h 30m
    10:30 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$0.37
  • Expresso Guanabara
    5:15 PM
    Quixadá, CE - Terminal Rodoviário
    Duration 2h 59m
    8:14 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$0.40
  • Expresso Guanabara
    8:34 AM
    Quixadá, CE - Terminal Rodoviário
    Duration 2h 50m
    11:24 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$0.51
  • Expresso Guanabara
    8:32 AM
    Quixadá
    Duration 3h 35m
    12:07 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$4.99
  • Expresso Guanabara
    8:47 AM
    Quixadá
    Duration 3h 33m
    12:20 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$4.99
  • Expresso Guanabara
    10:12 AM
    Quixadá
    Duration 3h 32m
    1:44 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$5.26
  • Expresso Guanabara
    7:27 AM
    Quixadá
    Duration 2h 59m
    10:26 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$5.26
  • Viação Princesa
    11:01 AM
    Quixeramobim
    Duration 3h 35m
    2:36 PM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$6.49
  • Viação Princesa
    9:01 PM
    Quixeramobim
    Duration 3h 35m
    12:36 AM
    Fortaleza, CE - Terminal Rodoviário Eng. João Thomé
    from$6.49
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:00 PM
    Quixeramobim
    Duration 3h 20m
    5:20 PM
    Fortaleza
    from$4.68
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Quixadá
    Duration 2h 50m
    10:50 AM
    Fortaleza
    from$5.94

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Looking for a bus from Pacatuba, CE to Santana, CE or from Santana, CE to Pacatuba, CE? Then use our search function to find the ideal option. This route is served by . Just remember that bus ticket prices might be at their cheapest if you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving. Just click the "Find Now" button and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Pacatuba, CE and Santana, CE

Stations
Unnamed Rd , 63480-000 Santana, CE (Brazil)

Compare Pacatuba, CE and Santana, CE

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.