Bus Pamiers to Sabadell and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Sabadell to Pamiers and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Pamiers to Sabadell

Cheapest Bus$17.66
Fastest Bus5h 30m
Earliest Bus5:20 AM
Latest Bus11:45 PM
Daily Bus Routes6 Ø
Distance111.4 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus, Rede Expressos, ALSA, BlaBlaBus, LINEBUS, Movelia, Eurolines Spain
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Pamiers to Sabadell. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Pamiers and Sabadell as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/06
08/07
08/08
08/09
  • FlixBus
    11:45 PM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    Duration 6h 30m
    6:15 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$17.66
  • FlixBus
    11:45 PM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    Duration 7h 5m
    6:50 AM
    Barcelona Airport T2
    from$17.66
  • Rede Expressos
    11:00 PM
    Toulouse coach station Matabiau
    Duration 6h 25m
    5:25 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$17.66
  • ALSA
    4:45 PM
    Toulouse coach station Matabiau
    Duration 5h 45m
    10:30 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$22.37
  • BlaBlaBus
    12:35 PM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    Duration 6h 10m
    6:45 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$25.90
  • BlaBlaBus
    5:20 AM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    Duration 6h 15m
    11:35 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$29.44
  • LINEBUS
    11:30 PM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    Duration 6h 5m
    5:35 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$30.63
  • Movelia
    10:15 AM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    Duration 6h 0m
    4:15 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$51.83
  • Movelia
    12:00 PM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    Duration 6h 15m
    6:15 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    from$51.83
  • Eurolines Spain
    11:30 PM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    Duration 5h 50m
    5:20 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$53.01
  • Eurolines Spain
    9:00 PM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    Duration 5h 40m
    2:40 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$53.01
  • LINEBUS
    10:15 AM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    Duration 5h 30m
    3:45 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    from$54.34
  • Renfe
    8:06 AM
    Toulouse
    Duration 3h 15m
    11:21 AM
    Barcelona
    from$34.16
  • SNCF
    4:28 PM
    Carcassonne
    Duration 5h 52m
    10:20 PM
    Barcelona
    from$48.06
  • SNCF
    1:30 PM
    Carcassonne
    Duration 3h 23m
    4:53 PM
    Barcelona
    from$48.18
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:00 AM
    Carcassonne
    Duration 3h 20m
    2:20 PM
    Barcelona
    from$16.49
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:10 PM
    Carcassonne
    Duration 3h 31m
    6:41 PM
    Barcelona - El Prat Airport
    from$18.85
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 PM
    Toulouse
    Duration 4h 40m
    9:40 PM
    Barcelona - El Prat Airport
    from$22.38
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Sabadell to Pamiers. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Sabadell and Pamiers as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • BlaBlaBus
    8:15 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 6h 10m
    2:25 PM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    from$17.66
  • BlaBlaBus
    5:10 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 4h 40m
    9:50 PM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    from$17.66
  • Rede Expressos
    5:00 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 4h 50m
    9:50 PM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    from$17.66
  • ALSA
    2:45 PM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 5h 50m
    8:35 PM
    Toulouse coach station Matabiau
    from$22.37
  • FlixBus
    10:10 PM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 5h 5m
    3:15 AM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    from$22.37
  • Eurolines Spain
    1:45 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 5h 45m
    7:30 AM
    Toulouse - central bus station
    from$53.01
  • Eurolines Suisse
    1:35 AM
    Barcelona - Estació de Sants
    Duration 4h 30m
    6:05 AM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    from$57.72
  • LINEBUS
    2:05 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 4h 0m
    6:05 AM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    from$61.96
  • LINEBUS
    11:05 AM
    Barcelona - Norte
    Duration 6h 10m
    5:15 PM
    Carcassonne - Central station
    from$61.96
  • Renfe
    6:30 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 2h 26m
    8:56 PM
    Carcassonne
    from$34.16
  • Renfe
    6:30 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 3h 12m
    9:42 PM
    Toulouse
    from$34.16
  • OUI.sncf
    11:16 AM
    Barcelona
    Duration 5h 58m
    5:14 PM
    Toulouse
    from$50.77
  • OUI.sncf
    1:16 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 5h 59m
    7:15 PM
    Toulouse
    from$52.42
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    Barcelona
    Duration 4h 50m
    1:50 PM
    Toulouse
    from$14.14
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:00 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 4h 40m
    6:40 PM
    Toulouse
    from$14.14
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:30 PM
    Barcelona
    Duration 4h 10m
    4:40 PM
    Toulouse
    from$22.38
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:30 AM
    Barcelona
    Duration 4h 50m
    2:20 PM
    Toulouse
    from$22.38

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you trying to find a bus from Pamiers to Sabadell or from Sabadell to Pamiers? Just use our smart bus search to find the ideal option. Cheap Pamiers - Sabadell bus tickets are usually available but fares might differ considerably depending on the date you want to travel. It's all about choice: Just click "Find Now" to see all available options and take your pick!

Bus stops in Pamiers and Sabadell

Stations
Calle de la Estación 67, 08202 Sabadell (Spain)

Compare Pamiers and Sabadell

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.