Bus Polatli to Sakarya and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Sakarya to Polatli and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,222 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Polatli to Sakarya

Cheapest Bus$7.14
Fastest Bus1h 40m
Earliest Bus12:30 AM
Latest Bus11:59 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance123.7 miles
Bus CompaniesŞanal Turizm, Elazığ Hazar Turizm, Medine Turizm, Niğde Aydoğanlar, Nilüfer Turizm, Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat, Busbud, Isparta Petrol, Lüks Erzincan Seyahat, Lüks Mersin, Metro Turizm
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Polatli to Sakarya. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Polatli and Sakarya as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/13
07/14
07/15
07/16
  • Şanal Turizm
    11:59 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 30m
    4:29 AM
    Sakarya - Central bus station
    from$7.14
  • Şanal Turizm
    2:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 30m
    6:30 PM
    Sakarya - Central bus station
    from$7.14
  • Elazığ Hazar Turizm
    11:59 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 0m
    4:59 AM
    Sakarya - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Medine Turizm
    2:00 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    6:00 AM
    Sakarya - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Niğde Aydoğanlar
    2:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 30m
    7:00 PM
    Sakarya - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Nilüfer Turizm
    10:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 2h 30m
    12:30 AM
    Düzce
    from$7.28
  • Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat
    6:59 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    10:29 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$8.60
  • Busbud
    12:30 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 40m
    2:10 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$8.74
  • Busbud
    3:00 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 20m
    6:20 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$8.74
  • Isparta Petrol
    7:30 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    10:30 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$8.74
  • Lüks Erzincan Seyahat
    5:30 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    9:00 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$8.74
  • Lüks Mersin
    11:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    3:00 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$8.74
  • Metro Turizm
    4:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    7:30 PM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$9.47
  • Metro Turizm
    5:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    8:30 PM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    from$9.47
  • BlaBlaCar
    7:20 PM
    Ankara
    Duration 2h 50m
    10:10 PM
    Düzce
    from$2.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:10 AM
    Ankara
    Duration 3h 40m
    11:50 AM
    Sakarya
    from$3.50
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:30 PM
    Ankara
    Duration 3h 30m
    7:00 PM
    Sakarya
    from$4.37
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:10 PM
    Ankara
    Duration 3h 20m
    9:30 PM
    Sakarya
    from$5.10
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Sakarya to Polatli. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Sakarya and Polatli as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Isparta Petrol
    10:00 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    1:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$5.10
  • Metro Turizm
    3:30 PM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    6:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$6.56
  • Metro Turizm
    3:00 PM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    6:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$6.56
  • Busbud
    12:30 AM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    3:30 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Has Turizm
    8:00 PM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    11:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Nilüfer Turizm
    3:15 AM
    Düzce
    Duration 3h 0m
    6:15 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Nilüfer Turizm
    4:00 AM
    Düzce
    Duration 3h 0m
    7:00 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Lüks Kahramanmaraş Turizm
    10:00 PM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    1:30 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$8.01
  • Villa Seyahat
    11:59 PM
    Düzce - Central bus station
    Duration 7h 0m
    6:59 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$8.74
  • Mardin Seyahat
    7:00 PM
    Sakarya - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 0m
    12:00 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$14.57
  • Mardin Seyahat
    4:00 PM
    Sakarya - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 0m
    9:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$14.57
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 PM
    Düzce
    Duration 2h 50m
    8:50 PM
    Ankara
    from$2.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:00 AM
    Düzce
    Duration 3h 20m
    11:20 AM
    Ankara
    from$2.91
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:00 PM
    Sakarya
    Duration 3h 40m
    5:40 PM
    Ankara
    from$3.50
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 AM
    Düzce
    Duration 2h 40m
    12:40 PM
    Ankara
    from$3.64

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the ideal bus between Polatli and Sakarya doesn’t have to be difficult. CheckMyBus can help you search for the perfect bus connection to meet your travel needs. The Polatli - Sakarya route is currently offered by . If you're pressed for time, you can filter your search results to see the quickest bus to get to your destination as quickly as possible. Ticket prices can vary depending on the company you book with and the date you’d like to travel on. Keep in mind that the cheapest coach tickets can be found when you’re not traveling during peak travel times. Just click the "Find Now" button and enjoy your trip!

Bus stops in Polatli and Sakarya

Stations
Zübeyde Hanım Caddesi 95, 54100 Sakarya (Turkey)

Compare Polatli and Sakarya

$0.96
$0.88
Polatli
Sakarya
A cab ride in Polatli is 9% more expensive than in Sakarya.
$0.29
$0.25
Polatli
Sakarya
A bus fare in Polatli is 14% more expensive than in Sakarya.
$0.91
$0.95
Polatli
Sakarya
A large beer in Polatli is 5% cheaper than in Sakarya.
$0.22
$0.15
Polatli
Sakarya
A bottle of water in Polatli is 32% more expensive than in Sakarya.
$2.62
$2.70
Polatli
Sakarya
A meal in Polatli is 3% cheaper than in Sakarya.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.