Bus Radom to Radomsko and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Radomsko to Radom and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,678,753 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

The cheapest carpooling offers from Radom to Radomsko

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    1:40 PM
    Radom
    Duration 3h 10m
    4:50 PM
    Radomsko
    from$7.09
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Radomsko to Radom. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Radomsko and Radom as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    6:24 PM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski - Central Bus Station
    Duration 1h 50m
    8:14 PM
    Radom
    from$6.21
  • PKS Ostrowiec Sw.
    1:50 AM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski - Central Bus Station
    Duration 2h 0m
    3:50 AM
    Kielce
    from$6.33
  • PKS Szczecin
    5:30 AM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski - Central Bus Station
    Duration 2h 0m
    7:30 AM
    Kielce
    from$7.34
  • Neobus
    11:15 PM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
    Duration 1h 40m
    12:55 AM
    Kielce
    from$7.94
  • Neobus
    8:50 AM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
    Duration 1h 40m
    10:30 AM
    Kielce
    from$7.94
  • PKS Ostrowiec Sw.
    2:55 PM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski - Central Bus Station
    Duration 3h 0m
    5:55 PM
    Ostrowiec - Central Bus Station
    from$8.86
  • INFOBUS
    6:24 PM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
    Duration 1h 50m
    8:14 PM
    Radom
    from$9.96
  • FlixBus
    10:55 AM
    Czestochowa - Central bus station
    Duration 5h 50m
    4:45 PM
    Kielce
    from$10.14
  • FlixBus
    8:10 PM
    Czestochowa - Central bus station
    Duration 8h 30m
    4:40 AM
    Radom
    from$12.97
  • FlixBus
    10:55 AM
    Czestochowa - Central bus station
    Duration 7h 35m
    6:30 PM
    Radom
    from$20.31
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:40 PM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
    Duration 1h 40m
    4:20 PM
    Radom
    from$1.13
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:30 PM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
    Duration 1h 40m
    7:10 PM
    Radom
    from$2.26
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:50 AM
    Piotrkow Trybunalski
    Duration 1h 40m
    10:30 AM
    Kielce
    from$2.26
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:10 PM
    Czestochowa
    Duration 2h 0m
    10:10 PM
    Kielce
    from$3.54

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Trying to find the optimal bus trip from Radom to Radomsko or vice versa? CheckMyBus can help you compare different factors, including price and travel time. You can also see which on-board features are available, such as WiFi and power outlets. Bear in mind that if you’re looking to travel during times of high demand, bus tickets may not be at their most affordable prices. It’s always a smart idea to plan ahead!

Bus stops in Radom and Radomsko

Stations
Dworzec autobusowy , Radomsko (Poland)

Compare Radom and Radomsko

$1.90
$1.08
Radom
Radomsko
A cab ride in Radom is 44% more expensive than in Radomsko.
$0.76
$0.63
Radom
Radomsko
A bus fare in Radom is 18% more expensive than in Radomsko.
$0.76
$1.27
Radom
Radomsko
A large beer in Radom is 41% cheaper than in Radomsko.
$0.45
$0.36
Radom
Radomsko
A bottle of water in Radom is 20% more expensive than in Radomsko.
$5.31
$4.68
Radom
Radomsko
A meal in Radom is 12% more expensive than in Radomsko.

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.