Bus Raubling to Venice and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Venice to Raubling and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,677,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Raubling to Venice

Cheapest Bus$21.55
Fastest Bus7h 30m
Earliest Bus2:40 AM
Latest Bus11:59 PM
Daily Bus Routes2 Ø
Distance164.1 miles
Bus CompaniesINFOBUS, Nomago, FlixBus, Eurolines Germany
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Raubling to Venice. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Raubling and Venice as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/12
07/13
07/14
07/15
  • INFOBUS
    5:30 AM
    Munich
    Duration 23h 4m
    4:34 AM
    Venice
    from$21.55
  • INFOBUS
    2:30 PM
    Munich
    Duration 17h 34m
    8:04 AM
    Venice
    from$30.14
  • Nomago
    2:30 PM
    Munich
    Duration 17h 34m
    8:04 AM
    Venice
    from$30.14
  • FlixBus
    11:30 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 9h 15m
    8:45 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$37.40
  • FlixBus
    8:55 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 11h 50m
    8:45 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$45.34
  • FlixBus
    2:40 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 7h 55m
    10:35 AM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$45.35
  • FlixBus
    8:55 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 11h 30m
    8:25 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$54.41
  • FlixBus
    8:00 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 7h 30m
    3:30 PM
    Padua - Piazzale Boschetti
    from$56.69
  • Eurolines Germany
    11:59 PM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 13h 46m
    1:45 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$61.24
  • Eurolines Germany
    11:59 PM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 14h 1m
    2:00 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$61.24
  • FlixBus
    2:40 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 7h 35m
    10:15 AM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$79.37
  • FlixBus
    8:00 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    Duration 8h 0m
    4:00 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    from$79.37
  • Deutsche Bahn
    9:34 AM
    Munich
    Duration 7h 16m
    4:50 PM
    Venice
    from$67.02
  • Deutsche Bahn
    3:34 PM
    Munich
    Duration 8h 16m
    11:50 PM
    Venice
    from$67.02
  • ÖBB
    6:56 AM
    Salzburg Airport
    Duration 6h 59m
    1:55 PM
    Venice
    from$121.11
  • ÖBB
    10:56 AM
    Salzburg Airport
    Duration 7h 14m
    6:10 PM
    Venice
    from$121.11
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 PM
    Munich
    Duration 9h 40m
    2:40 AM
    Venice
    from$30.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:30 PM
    Munich
    Duration 6h 0m
    7:30 PM
    Padua
    from$30.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 PM
    Munich
    Duration 6h 0m
    11:00 PM
    Vicenza
    from$34.02
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:50 PM
    Munich
    Duration 6h 50m
    7:40 PM
    Venice
    from$34.02
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Venice to Raubling. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Venice and Raubling as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • INFOBUS
    7:35 AM
    Venice
    Duration 21h 45m
    5:20 AM
    Munich
    from$21.55
  • FlixBus
    10:00 AM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    Duration 9h 45m
    7:45 PM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$38.53
  • FlixBus
    10:00 AM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    Duration 11h 0m
    9:00 PM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$38.53
  • Nomago
    8:45 PM
    Venice
    Duration 17h 35m
    2:20 PM
    Munich
    from$43.08
  • FlixBus
    1:50 PM
    Padua - Piazzale Boschetti
    Duration 7h 25m
    9:15 PM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$51.02
  • FlixBus
    9:25 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    Duration 9h 35m
    7:00 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$53.28
  • FlixBus
    5:55 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    Duration 7h 40m
    1:35 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$56.69
  • FlixBus
    5:35 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    Duration 8h 0m
    1:35 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$56.69
  • FlixBus
    8:50 AM
    Padua - Piazzale Boschetti
    Duration 12h 10m
    9:00 PM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$61.21
  • Eurolines Germany
    4:25 PM
    Padua - Central Bus Station
    Duration 12h 20m
    4:45 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$61.24
  • Eurolines Germany
    3:40 PM
    Venice - Tronchetto
    Duration 13h 5m
    4:45 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$61.24
  • FlixBus
    10:35 PM
    Padua - Piazzale Boschetti
    Duration 13h 10m
    11:45 AM
    Munich - Hackerbrücke central bus station
    from$99.77
  • ÖBB
    9:06 PM
    Venice
    Duration 6h 58m
    4:04 AM
    Salzburg Airport
    from$39.58
  • Deutsche Bahn
    7:13 AM
    Padua
    Duration 7h 13m
    2:26 PM
    Munich
    from$59.99
  • ÖBB
    9:06 PM
    Venice
    Duration 10h 12m
    7:18 AM
    Salzburg Airport
    from$67.93
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:00 AM
    Venice
    Duration 6h 50m
    6:50 AM
    Munich
    from$21.55
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 AM
    Padua
    Duration 6h 10m
    12:10 PM
    Munich
    from$30.62
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:00 PM
    Padua
    Duration 5h 50m
    9:50 PM
    Munich
    from$34.02
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:00 PM
    Venice
    Duration 7h 10m
    11:10 PM
    Munich
    from$35.15

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you looking for the best deal for a bus from Raubling to Venice? Then you’ve come to the right place! The CheckMyBus search engine can help you find the ideal bus connection. Keep in mind that intercity bus fares can differ each day. For example, intercity bus prices may be at their least expensive if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Raubling and Venice

Stations
Venice (Italy)
Fabbricato 248, 30100 Venice (Italy)
Viale Stazione , 30171 Venice (Italy)
Piazzale Roma , 30135 Venice (Italy)
Fondamenta Zattere Al Ponte Lungo , 30123 Venice (Italy)
Fondamenta Santa Lucia , 30100 Venice (Italy)
Isola Nova del Tronchetto , 30135 Venice (Italy)

Compare Raubling and Venice

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.