Bus Riegel am Kaiserstuhl to Untergöhren and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Untergöhren to Riegel am Kaiserstuhl and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Riegel am Kaiserstuhl to Untergöhren

Cheapest Bus$43.56
Fastest Bus15h 55m
Earliest Bus12:55 AM
Latest Bus9:20 PM
Daily Bus Routes5 Ø
Distance422.7 miles
Bus CompaniesFlixBus
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Riegel am Kaiserstuhl to Untergöhren. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Riegel am Kaiserstuhl and Untergöhren as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
08/06
08/07
08/08
08/09
  • FlixBus
    12:55 AM
    Strasbourg - Place de l'Etoile
    Duration 19h 15m
    8:10 PM
    Schwerin central station
    from$43.56
  • FlixBus
    5:40 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 19h 55m
    1:35 PM
    Schwerin central station
    from$49.45
  • FlixBus
    9:20 PM
    Freiburg - central station
    Duration 16h 15m
    1:35 PM
    Schwerin central station
    from$57.70
  • FlixBus
    9:20 PM
    Freiburg - central station
    Duration 15h 55m
    1:15 PM
    Neubrandenburg - Station
    from$80.08
  • FlixBus
    5:40 PM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    Duration 19h 35m
    1:15 PM
    Neubrandenburg - Station
    from$84.79
  • Deutsche Bahn
    12:16 AM
    Strasbourg
    Duration 11h 30m
    11:46 AM
    Schwerin
    from$39.93
  • Deutsche Bahn
    12:20 AM
    Strasbourg
    Duration 11h 26m
    11:46 AM
    Schwerin
    from$39.93
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Untergöhren to Riegel am Kaiserstuhl. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Untergöhren and Riegel am Kaiserstuhl as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • FlixBus
    5:50 PM
    Schwerin central station
    Duration 14h 10m
    8:00 AM
    Freiburg - central station
    from$42.38
  • FlixBus
    9:05 AM
    Schwerin central station
    Duration 19h 25m
    4:30 AM
    Strasbourg - Bischheim
    from$43.56
  • FlixBus
    5:55 PM
    Schwerin central station
    Duration 17h 5m
    11:00 AM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    from$47.10
  • FlixBus
    5:55 PM
    Schwerin central station
    Duration 15h 25m
    9:20 AM
    Freiburg - central station
    from$49.45
  • FlixBus
    5:30 PM
    Neubrandenburg - Station
    Duration 17h 30m
    11:00 AM
    Riegel am Kaiserstuhl
    from$96.57
  • FlixBus
    5:30 PM
    Neubrandenburg - Station
    Duration 15h 50m
    9:20 AM
    Freiburg - central station
    from$96.57
  • Deutsche Bahn
    8:11 PM
    Schwerin
    Duration 11h 42m
    7:53 AM
    Strasbourg
    from$28.15
  • Deutsche Bahn
    8:11 PM
    Schwerin
    Duration 11h 38m
    7:49 AM
    Strasbourg
    from$28.15
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 AM
    Schwerin
    Duration 11h 10m
    2:10 PM
    Freiburg
    from$58.90
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00 AM
    Schwerin
    Duration 9h 40m
    7:40 PM
    Freiburg
    from$61.26

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Searching for the best deal for a bus from Riegel am Kaiserstuhl to Untergöhren? Then you’ve come to the right place! The CheckMyBus search portal can help you find the perfect bus connection. Keep in mind that bus fares can differ each day. For example, bus prices may be at their most affordable if you opt not to travel during periods of high demand, such as the holidays or long weekends.

Bus stops in Riegel am Kaiserstuhl and Untergöhren

Stations
Laschendorfer Weg , 17213 Untergöhren (Germany)

Compare Riegel am Kaiserstuhl and Untergöhren

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.