Bus San Nicolás de los Garza to San Pedro, CO and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from San Pedro, CO to San Nicolás de los Garza and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,653,204 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from San Nicolás de los Garza to San Pedro, CO

Cheapest Bus$5.92
Fastest Bus1h 39m
Earliest Bus3:03 AM
Latest Bus11:59 PM
Daily Bus Routes2 Ø
Distance167.7 miles
Bus CompaniesBuses Frontera del Norte, Senda TDN Diamante, Transportes Chihuahuenses, Futura
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from San Nicolás de los Garza to San Pedro, CO. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near San Nicolás de los Garza and San Pedro, CO as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    11:15 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    Duration 1h 39m
    12:54 AM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    from$5.92
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    2:30 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    Duration 2h 44m
    5:14 PM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    from$5.92
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    4:30 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    Duration 1h 39m
    6:09 PM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    from$5.92
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    6:30 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    Duration 2h 51m
    9:21 PM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    from$5.92
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    6:30 AM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    Duration 6h 0m
    12:30 PM
    San Pedro, CO
    from$15.14
  • Senda TDN Diamante
    5:30 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    Duration 5h 15m
    10:45 PM
    Gómez Palacio, DG
    from$22.82
  • Transportes Chihuahuenses
    11:59 PM
    Monterrey, NL - Central Bus Station
    Duration 4h 35m
    4:34 AM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    from$23.04
  • Transportes Chihuahuenses
    6:30 PM
    Monterrey, NL - Central Bus Station
    Duration 5h 0m
    11:30 PM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    from$23.04
  • Futura
    8:30 AM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    Duration 5h 35m
    2:05 PM
    Gómez Palacio, DG
    from$23.26
  • Futura
    3:03 AM
    Monterrey, NL - Central Bus Station
    Duration 5h 35m
    8:38 AM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    from$24.97
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 AM
    San Nicolás de los Garza
    Duration 4h 0m
    10:00 AM
    Torreón, CO
    from$11.72
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:00 AM
    Guadalupe, NL
    Duration 5h 10m
    6:10 AM
    Gómez Palacio
    from$11.85
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:30 PM
    Monterrey, NL
    Duration 4h 24m
    12:54 AM
    Torreón, CO
    from$12.38
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 AM
    Monterrey, NL
    Duration 4h 41m
    10:41 AM
    Torreón, CO
    from$12.38
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from San Pedro, CO to San Nicolás de los Garza. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near San Pedro, CO and San Nicolás de los Garza as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Transportes Frontera
    6:00 AM
    San Pedro, CO
    Duration 4h 31m
    10:31 AM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$14.48
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    8:30 PM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    Duration 6h 13m
    2:43 AM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$17.99
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    7:00 AM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    Duration 6h 18m
    1:18 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$17.99
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    9:00 AM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    Duration 6h 24m
    3:24 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$17.99
  • Buses Frontera del Norte
    1:30 PM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    Duration 6h 16m
    7:46 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$17.99
  • Senda TDN Diamante
    3:50 PM
    Gómez Palacio, DG
    Duration 5h 20m
    9:10 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$22.82
  • Senda TDN Diamante
    9:45 AM
    Gómez Palacio, DG
    Duration 5h 10m
    2:55 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$22.82
  • Senda TDN Diamante
    12:50 PM
    Gómez Palacio, DG
    Duration 5h 20m
    6:10 PM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$22.82
  • Transportes Chihuahuenses
    1:30 AM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    Duration 4h 30m
    6:00 AM
    Monterrey, NL - Central Bus Station
    from$23.04
  • Transportes Chihuahuenses
    1:50 AM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    Duration 4h 30m
    6:20 AM
    Monterrey, NL - Central Bus Station
    from$23.04
  • Futura
    11:59 PM
    Torreón, CO - central bus station
    Duration 4h 30m
    4:29 AM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$23.26
  • Futura
    11:14 PM
    Gómez Palacio, DG
    Duration 5h 15m
    4:29 AM
    Guadalupe, Central de Autobuses de Monterrey
    from$23.26
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:00 AM
    Torreón, CO
    Duration 4h 10m
    1:10 PM
    San Nicolás de los Garza
    from$11.85
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 AM
    Gómez Palacio
    Duration 4h 0m
    10:00 AM
    Guadalupe, NL
    from$13.16
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:00 PM
    Torreón, CO
    Duration 4h 33m
    9:33 PM
    Guadalupe, NL
    from$13.51
  • BlaBlaCar
    4:30 PM
    Torreón, CO
    Duration 4h 42m
    9:12 PM
    Monterrey, NL
    from$14.64

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you searching for a bus from San Nicolás de los Garza to San Pedro, CO? Then take advantage of our bus search to find the perfect option. Just remember that bus ticket prices can vary from day to day. For instance, bus fares might be at their most affordable if you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving.

Bus stops in San Nicolás de los Garza and San Pedro, CO

Stations
San Pedro, CO (Mexico)
Valdez Carrillo 17, 27800  San Pedro, CO (Mexico)

Compare San Nicolás de los Garza and San Pedro, CO

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.