Bus Seville to Valuengo and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Valuengo to Seville and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,662,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Seville to Valuengo

Cheapest Bus$9.08
Fastest Bus2h 0m
Earliest Bus11:30 AM
Latest Bus3:36 PM
Daily Bus Routes3 Ø
Distance74.0 miles
Bus CompaniesBasebus, Movelia

The cheapest bus routes from Seville to Valuengo

Today
Tomorrow
07/10
07/11
07/12
07/13

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Basebus
    3:36 PM
    Sevilla - Camas
    Duration 2h 4m
    5:40 PM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    from$9.08
  • Basebus
    3:30 PM
    Sevilla - Camas
    Duration 2h 10m
    5:40 PM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    from$9.29
  • Movelia
    11:30 AM
    Sevilla Plaza de Armas
    Duration 2h 0m
    1:30 PM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    from$11.85

The cheapest carpooling offers from Seville to Valuengo

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    7:10 PM
    Seville
    Duration 2h 0m
    9:10 PM
    Valuengo
    from$12.44

The cheapest bus routes from Valuengo to Seville

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Basebus
    7:30 AM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    Duration 1h 41m
    9:11 AM
    Sevilla Plaza de Armas
    from$9.08
  • Basebus
    4:45 PM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    Duration 2h 6m
    6:51 PM
    Sevilla Plaza de Armas
    from$9.08
  • Basebus
    4:45 PM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    Duration 2h 10m
    6:55 PM
    Sevilla Plaza de Armas
    from$9.29
  • Basebus
    7:30 AM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    Duration 1h 47m
    9:17 AM
    Sevilla Plaza de Armas
    from$9.29
  • Movelia
    7:30 AM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    Duration 1h 55m
    9:25 AM
    Sevilla - Camas
    from$11.60
  • Movelia
    4:45 PM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    Duration 1h 55m
    6:40 PM
    Sevilla - Camas
    from$11.60
  • Movelia
    9:15 PM
    Valuengo - Cruce
    Duration 1h 55m
    11:10 PM
    Sevilla - Camas
    from$11.60

The cheapest carpooling offers from Valuengo to Seville

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    8:30 PM
    Valuengo
    Duration 2h 0m
    10:30 PM
    Seville
    from$10.18

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

If you want to take a bus from Seville to Valuengo, then you've come to the right place. The route is covered by 1 bus companies: Basebus. Usually, there are bus tickets available for around $9.08. The fastest bus will take you from Valuengo to Seville within . Just click "Find Now" and check for prices, departure times and availability!
Travel bargains are what you're after? Then you should definitely consider taking a bus. Ticket prices for the route Seville - Valuengo are currently starting from $9.08. They can also be slightly more expensive though, for instance, when you book your bus last-minute. One recommendation is to compare prices for different departure times if you're flexible timewise. Taking an earlier bus can allow you to save a few more dollars.

Bus stops in Seville and Valuengo

Stations
n-435 , 06389 Valuengo (Spain)

Compare Seville and Valuengo

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.