Bus Sincan to Yozgat and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Yozgat to Sincan and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,681,180 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Sincan to Yozgat

Cheapest Bus$2.18
Fastest Bus1h 0m
Earliest Bus7:00 AM
Latest Bus11:00 PM
Daily Bus Routes7 Ø
Distance118.2 miles
Bus CompaniesMetro Turizm, Öz Sivas Seyahat, Gümüş Turizm, Özen Turizm, Ulusoy, Busbud, Lüks Erzincan Seyahat, Öz Doğu Kars
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Sincan to Yozgat. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Sincan and Yozgat as well as alternative means of transportation.
Today
Tomorrow
07/16
07/17
07/18
07/19
  • Metro Turizm
    9:30 AM
    Sincan - Central Station
    Duration 1h 15m
    10:45 AM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    from$2.18
  • Öz Sivas Seyahat
    11:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 0m
    12:00 AM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    from$2.91
  • Gümüş Turizm
    7:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 0m
    8:30 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    from$3.64
  • Gümüş Turizm
    8:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 0m
    9:00 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    from$3.64
  • Özen Turizm
    8:15 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 0m
    9:15 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    from$3.64
  • Özen Turizm
    9:15 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 0m
    10:15 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    from$3.64
  • Metro Turizm
    7:00 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 1h 0m
    8:00 AM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    from$4.37
  • Ulusoy
    11:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    3:00 AM
    Çorum - central bus station
    from$4.37
  • Busbud
    7:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    11:00 PM
    Yozgat
    from$5.83
  • Busbud
    5:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    8:30 PM
    Yozgat
    from$5.83
  • Lüks Erzincan Seyahat
    8:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    12:00 AM
    Yozgat
    from$5.83
  • Öz Doğu Kars
    5:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 3h 0m
    8:00 PM
    Yozgat
    from$5.83
  • Ulusoy
    1:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    Duration 10h 31m
    12:01 AM
    Çorum - central bus station
    from$5.83
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:00 AM
    Ankara
    Duration 1h 10m
    3:10 AM
    Kirikkale
    from$1.13
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:00 AM
    Ankara Esenboğa Airport
    Duration 1h 10m
    12:10 PM
    Kirikkale
    from$2.26
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:00 PM
    Ankara Esenboğa Airport
    Duration 1h 10m
    2:10 PM
    Kirikkale
    from$2.26
At the moment, we don’t have intercity buses from Yozgat to Sincan. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections near Yozgat and Sincan as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Metro Turizm
    1:00 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    Duration 1h 30m
    2:30 PM
    Sincan - Central Station
    from$1.89
  • Gümüş Turizm
    6:00 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    Duration 1h 15m
    7:15 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$3.64
  • Gümüş Turizm
    6:30 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    Duration 1h 15m
    7:45 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$3.64
  • Özen Turizm
    5:30 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    Duration 1h 0m
    6:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$3.64
  • Özen Turizm
    6:30 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    Duration 1h 0m
    7:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$3.64
  • Çorum Kargı Turizm
    9:00 PM
    Kirikkale Otogarı
    Duration 1h 30m
    10:30 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$5.83
  • Ulusoy
    4:00 AM
    Çorum - central bus station
    Duration 20h 1m
    12:01 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$5.83
  • Ulusoy
    2:30 PM
    Çorum - central bus station
    Duration 9h 31m
    12:01 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$5.83
  • Doğuş Iğdır Turizm
    3:45 AM
    Yozgat
    Duration 3h 0m
    6:45 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$7.28
  • Ankara As Turizm
    8:30 PM
    Çorum - central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    12:30 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$13.11
  • Dilek Seyahat
    11:00 AM
    Çorum - central bus station
    Duration 2h 45m
    1:45 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$14.56
  • Çorum Kargı Turizm
    9:30 AM
    Çorum - central bus station
    Duration 3h 30m
    1:00 PM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$17.48
  • Sahil Seyahat
    7:30 PM
    Çorum - central bus station
    Duration 13h 30m
    9:00 AM
    Ankara - Central bus station
    from$21.85
  • BlaBlaCar
    8:20 AM
    Kirikkale
    Duration 1h 0m
    9:20 AM
    Ankara Esenboğa Airport
    from$1.13
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:20 PM
    Kirikkale
    Duration 1h 10m
    3:30 PM
    Ankara Esenboğa Airport
    from$1.13
  • BlaBlaCar
    5:10 PM
    Kirikkale
    Duration 1h 10m
    6:20 PM
    Ankara Esenboğa Airport
    from$1.13
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:10 PM
    Kirikkale
    Duration 1h 10m
    12:20 AM
    Ankara Esenboğa Airport
    from$1.13

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Are you searching for a bus from Sincan to Yozgat or from Yozgat to Sincan? Then use our bus search engine to find the ideal option. This route is served by . Just remember that coach ticket prices might be at their cheapest if you're not traveling during peak periods, such as the holidays or Thanksgiving. Just click the "Find Now" button and enjoy the ride!

Bus stops in Sincan and Yozgat

Stations
Fuar Cd. No:78, 66100 79, 66100 Yozgat (Turkey)

Compare Sincan and Yozgat

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.