Bus to and from Birmingham, IA

Check the bus schedule Birmingham, IA and find all cheap tickets for the bus to and from Birmingham, IA

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
1378 Companies - 5 134 788 Connections
The best dealsSave up to 70 % (on average)
It's all about choiceMost routes worldwide
Easy and transparent1-click real-time search
We do not currently have intercity buses to and from Birmingham, IA. In the following list, you can find the cheapest bus connections around Birmingham, IA as well as alternative means of transportation.
  • Fairfield, IA
    Anderson, IN
      10:30 AM
      11:55 AM
    10 Aug
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $52.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Bedford, IN
      10:30 AM
      2:10 PM
    1 Aug
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $58.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Ann Arbor, MI
      10:30 AM
      4:40 AM
    3 Aug
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $64.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Aitkin, MN
      3:25 PM
      1:20 PM
    24 Jul
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $82.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Alma, MI
      3:25 PM
      3:15 PM
    23 Jul
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $88.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Alpena, MI
      3:25 PM
      8:40 PM
    7 Aug
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $96.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Appleton, WI
      3:25 PM
      5:25 PM
    29 Jul
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $116.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Beaver Dam, WI
      3:25 PM
      3:25 PM
    5 Aug
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $119.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Ashtabula, OH
      10:30 AM
      5:35 AM
    25 Jul
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $120.00
  • Fairfield, IA
    Albany, NY - International Airport
      10:30 AM
      4:15 PM
    18 Jul
    +1
    Greyhound USGreyhound US
    from $150.00
0 Bus connections
1 bus station
0 bus operators
$52.00 cheapest ride
Birmingham, IA Facts
USA
450
US Dollar

All intercity bus stations in Birmingham, IA

  Stations
N Water St , 52535 Birmingham, IA (USA)


Travelers interested in Birmingham, IA also look for…


Popular bus routes Birmingham, IA: Overview of the most popular bus routes

Here’s an overview of the most popular bus schedules to and from Birmingham, IA. Just click on your preferred route and you’ll find all info on price, availability and more!
Coach connections (USA)
    International coach connections

      Cities close to Birmingham, IA: Check for other possible points of departure
      Several cities near Birmingham, IA are also connected to the national or international bus network. If you want your search to include the surrounding bus stations such as those is Fairfield, IA, Alexandria, MO or Montrose, IA, simply increase the search radius, and you will find bus and train routes in the area. You will also find bus routes connecting Birmingham, IA to regional public transportation or intercity bus stations in Bridgeport, IA, Dallas City, IL, Danville, IA and many more. Where schedules are available, we will also consider other options in the local transportation network.
      Trusted shop
      The CheckMyBus App
      Free Download