Bus Lutsk to Lviv and return

Cheap bus and train tickets for trips from Lviv to Lutsk and return

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Traveling as a group?
Rent a bus here!
2094 Companies - 5,661,466 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the bus from Lutsk to Lviv

Cheapest Bus$4.64
Fastest Bus3h 25m
Earliest Bus7:30 AM
Latest Bus6:30 PM
Daily Bus Routes6 Ø
Distance86.3 miles
Bus CompaniesINFOBUS

The cheapest bus routes from Lutsk to Lviv

Today
Tomorrow
07/06
07/07
07/08
07/09

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • INFOBUS
    10:05 AM
    Lutsk
    Duration 3h 25m
    1:30 PM
    Lviv
    from$4.64
  • INFOBUS
    9:50 AM
    Lutsk
    Duration 3h 40m
    1:30 PM
    Lviv
    from$4.64
  • INFOBUS
    10:05 AM
    Lutsk
    Duration 3h 40m
    1:45 PM
    Lviv
    from$4.94
  • INFOBUS
    7:30 AM
    Lutsk
    Duration 3h 55m
    11:25 AM
    Lviv
    from$5.49
  • INFOBUS
    6:30 PM
    Lutsk
    Duration 4h 15m
    10:45 PM
    Lviv
    from$5.90
  • INFOBUS
    6:30 PM
    Lutsk
    Duration 3h 35m
    10:05 PM
    Lviv
    from$5.90

The cheapest carpooling offers from Lutsk to Lviv

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    9:40 AM
    Lutsk
    Duration 2h 33m
    12:13 PM
    Lviv
    from$2.25
  • BlaBlaCar
    9:30 AM
    Lutsk
    Duration 2h 26m
    11:56 AM
    Lviv
    from$3.37
  • BlaBlaCar
    2:30 PM
    Lutsk
    Duration 2h 41m
    5:11 PM
    Lviv
    from$4.49
  • BlaBlaCar
    3:00 PM
    Lutsk
    Duration 2h 41m
    5:41 PM
    Lviv
    from$4.49

The cheapest bus routes from Lviv to Lutsk

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • INFOBUS
    6:20 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 3h 30m
    9:50 PM
    Lutsk
    from$5.37
  • INFOBUS
    6:20 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 3h 40m
    10:00 PM
    Lutsk
    from$5.37
  • INFOBUS
    5:30 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 3h 20m
    8:50 PM
    Lutsk
    from$5.96

The cheapest carpooling offers from Lviv to Lutsk

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    6:00 AM
    Lviv
    Duration 2h 40m
    8:40 AM
    Lutsk
    from$2.25
  • BlaBlaCar
    6:20 AM
    Lviv
    Duration 2h 20m
    8:40 AM
    Lutsk
    from$3.37
  • BlaBlaCar
    12:00 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 2h 10m
    2:10 PM
    Lutsk
    from$3.37
  • BlaBlaCar
    1:20 PM
    Lviv
    Duration 2h 40m
    4:00 PM
    Lutsk
    from$3.37

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Traveling from Lutsk to Lviv or from Lviv to Lutsk? If you're on a budget or just want to find the ideal bus, we help you compare ticket prices and availability of all carriers serving this route. That's exactly what we're here for: to help you find the right bus. With our smart bus search you'll find the ideal bus ticket from Lviv to Lutsk. Simply click "Find Now" and enjoy your trip!

Bus stops in Lutsk and Lviv

Stations
ulica Stryjska 109, 79000 Lviv (Ukraine)
Dvirtseva Square 1, 79000 Lviv (Ukraine)

Compare Lutsk and Lviv

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.